AFC | Ban | CB | Cob | Eps | Eve | Far | Fel | Fri | Kna | Mol | She | Sou | Spe | Sta | War | Wes | Wor | |
AFC |
4 - 0
Wed 6 Feb, 19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
4
Banstead Athletic
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 1 Dec, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
4
CB Hounslow United
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
3
Cobham
2
|
3 - 0
Wed 15 Aug, 19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
3
Epsom Athletic
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 15 Dec, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
Eversley & California
1
|
5 - 2
Wed 17 Apr, 19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
5
Farleigh Rovers
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 9 Feb, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
Feltham
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
Frimley Green
3
|
7 - 2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
7
Knaphill
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
Mole Valley SCR
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 11 Aug, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
3
Sheerwater
1
|
1 - 2
Wed 27 Mar, 19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
South Kilburn
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 29 Dec, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
Staines Lammas
2
|
0 - 3
Wed 6 Mar, 19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
Warlingham
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 4 Aug, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
Westfield
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 12 Jan, 15:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
Worcester Park
0
|
|
Ban |
2 - 3
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
2
AFC Croydon Athletic
3
|
6 - 1
Sat 25 Aug, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
6
CB Hounslow United
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Cobham
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 8 Dec, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
0
Epsom Athletic
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Eversley & California
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 2 Feb, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Farleigh Rovers
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Feltham
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
0
Frimley Green
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 29 Sep, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
1
Knaphill
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 4 Aug, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
0
Mole Valley SCR
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
2
Sheerwater
2
|
0 - 2
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
0
South Kilburn
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
3
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
2 - 2
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
Banstead Athletic
2
Staines Lammas
2
|
5 - 3
Mon 1 Apr, 11:30
Banstead Athletic
5
Warlingham
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 13 Oct, 15:00
Banstead Athletic
0
Westfield
1
|
2 - 1
Mon 27 Aug, 11:30
Banstead Athletic
2
Worcester Park
1
|
|
CB |
3 - 6
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
3
AFC Croydon Athletic
6
|
0 - 2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Banstead Athletic
2
|
3 - 4
Sat 8 Dec, 14:00
CB Hounslow United
3
Cobham
4
|
3 - 4
Sat 29 Sep, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
3
Epsom Athletic
4
|
0 - 4
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Eversley & California
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 11 Aug, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Farleigh Rovers
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 24 Nov, 14:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Feltham
2
|
3 - 5
Sat 2 Feb, 14:00
CB Hounslow United
3
Frimley Green
5
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 May, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Knaphill
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 13 Oct, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Mole Valley SCR
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Sheerwater
2
|
1 - 4
Mon 27 Aug, 11:30
CB Hounslow United
1
South Kilburn
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Staines Lammas
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
1
Warlingham
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Westfield
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Worcester Park
2
|
|
Cob |
2 - 1
Tue 23 Apr, 19:45
Cobham
2
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Cobham
3
Banstead Athletic
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Cobham
1
CB Hounslow United
0
|
3 - 4
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
Cobham
3
Epsom Athletic
4
|
0 - 4
Sat 10 Nov, 15:00
Cobham
0
Eversley & California
4
|
4 - 0
Tue 2 Apr, 19:45
Cobham
4
Farleigh Rovers
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Cobham
2
Feltham
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 1 Dec, 15:00
Cobham
1
Frimley Green
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Cobham
0
Knaphill
1
|
1 - 1
Mon 27 Aug, 11:30
Cobham
1
Mole Valley SCR
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Cobham
2
Sheerwater
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Cobham
2
South Kilburn
4
|
3 - 3
Tue 5 Feb, 19:45
Cobham
3
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 4 Aug, 15:00
Cobham
1
Staines Lammas
2
|
6 - 1
Tue 30 Apr, 19:45
Cobham
6
Warlingham
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Cobham
1
Westfield
3
|
0 - 7
Sat 29 Sep, 15:00
Cobham
0
Worcester Park
7
|
|
Eps |
2 - 1
Mon 1 Apr, 11:30
Epsom Athletic
2
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Epsom Athletic
2
Banstead Athletic
0
|
5 - 0
Wed 27 Feb, 19:45
Epsom Athletic
5
CB Hounslow United
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Epsom Athletic
3
Cobham
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Epsom Athletic
0
Eversley & California
3
|
2 - 2
Wed 5 Sep, 19:45
Epsom Athletic
2
Farleigh Rovers
2
|
3 - 2
Wed 3 Apr, 19:45
Epsom Athletic
3
Feltham
2
|
2 - 3
Wed 1 May, 19:45
Epsom Athletic
2
Frimley Green
3
|
5 - 3
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Epsom Athletic
5
Knaphill
3
|
0 - 2
Wed 6 Mar, 19:45
Epsom Athletic
0
Mole Valley SCR
2
|
0 - 1
Wed 17 Apr, 19:45
Epsom Athletic
0
Sheerwater
1
|
2 - 5
Wed 10 Apr, 19:45
Epsom Athletic
2
South Kilburn
5
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Epsom Athletic
0
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Epsom Athletic
0
Staines Lammas
2
|
4 - 4
Sat 4 Aug, 15:00
Epsom Athletic
4
Warlingham
4
|
1 - 2
Wed 24 Apr, 19:45
Epsom Athletic
1
Westfield
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Epsom Athletic
3
Worcester Park
0
|
|
Eve |
6 - 1
Sat 25 Aug, 15:00
Eversley & California
6
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Eversley & California
2
Banstead Athletic
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 17 Nov, 14:00
Eversley & California
6
CB Hounslow United
0
|
3 - 2
Mon 6 May, 11:30
Eversley & California
3
Cobham
2
|
7 - 3
Sat 13 Oct, 15:00
Eversley & California
7
Epsom Athletic
3
|
6 - 1
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Eversley & California
6
Farleigh Rovers
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 1 Dec, 14:00
Eversley & California
2
Feltham
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 3 Nov, 14:00
Eversley & California
0
Frimley Green
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Eversley & California
3
Knaphill
0
|
0 - 6
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
Eversley & California
0
Mole Valley SCR
6
|
1 - 2
Mon 27 Aug, 11:30
Eversley & California
1
Sheerwater
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Eversley & California
3
South Kilburn
1
|
6 - 3
Sat 8 Dec, 14:00
Eversley & California
6
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
4 - 3
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Eversley & California
4
Staines Lammas
3
|
7 - 1
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Eversley & California
7
Warlingham
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Eversley & California
2
Westfield
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 11 Aug, 15:00
Eversley & California
0
Worcester Park
1
|
|
Far |
3 - 4
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3
AFC Croydon Athletic
4
|
1 - 1
Tue 30 Apr, 18:45
Farleigh Rovers
1
Banstead Athletic
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 11 May, 12:00
Farleigh Rovers
2
CB Hounslow United
0
|
1 - 2
Thu 25 Apr, 18:45
Farleigh Rovers
1
Cobham
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
2
Epsom Athletic
3
|
0 - 6
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0
Eversley & California
6
|
3 - 1
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3
Feltham
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
2
Frimley Green
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
2
Knaphill
1
|
4 - 5
Wed 8 May, 18:45
Farleigh Rovers
4
Mole Valley SCR
5
|
4 - 2
Sat 25 Aug, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
4
Sheerwater
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 4 Aug, 19:30
Farleigh Rovers
0
South Kilburn
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0
Staines Lammas
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
Farleigh Rovers
1
Warlingham
4
|
0 - 3
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0
Westfield
3
|
1 - 1
Mon 6 May, 11:30
Farleigh Rovers
1
Worcester Park
1
|
|
Fel |
1 - 3
Sat 8 Dec, 15:00
Feltham
1
AFC Croydon Athletic
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Feltham
3
Banstead Athletic
0
|
5 - 0
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Feltham
5
CB Hounslow United
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Feltham
2
Cobham
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Feltham
1
Epsom Athletic
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Feltham
0
Eversley & California
3
|
5 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Feltham
5
Farleigh Rovers
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Feltham
1
Frimley Green
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Jan, 15:00
Feltham
1
Knaphill
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 2 Feb, 15:00
Feltham
3
Mole Valley SCR
3
|
6 - 2
Sat 4 Aug, 15:00
Feltham
6
Sheerwater
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 13 Oct, 15:00
Feltham
0
South Kilburn
0
|
1 - 2
Mon 27 Aug, 11:30
Feltham
1
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Feltham
3
Staines Lammas
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Feltham
2
Warlingham
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 5 Jan, 15:00
Feltham
2
Westfield
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Feltham
0
Worcester Park
2
|
|
Fri |
6 - 2
Sat 24 Nov, 15:00
Frimley Green
6
AFC Croydon Athletic
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
Banstead Athletic
0
|
7 - 0
Sat 4 Aug, 15:00
Frimley Green
7
CB Hounslow United
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Frimley Green
0
Cobham
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Frimley Green
3
Epsom Athletic
0
|
1 - 0
Mon 1 Apr, 11:30
Frimley Green
1
Eversley & California
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 29 Sep, 15:00
Frimley Green
5
Farleigh Rovers
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
Frimley Green
4
Feltham
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 9 Feb, 15:00
Frimley Green
3
Knaphill
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 Nov, 15:00
Frimley Green
3
Mole Valley SCR
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 29 Jan, 19:45
Frimley Green
2
Sheerwater
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Frimley Green
2
South Kilburn
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 15 Dec, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
1 - 2
Tue 4 Dec, 19:45
Frimley Green
1
Staines Lammas
2
|
4 - 0
Thu 4 Apr, 19:45
Frimley Green
4
Warlingham
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Frimley Green
2
Westfield
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
Worcester Park
3
|
|
Kna |
2 - 3
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Knaphill
2
AFC Croydon Athletic
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Knaphill
2
Banstead Athletic
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Knaphill
4
CB Hounslow United
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Cobham
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Epsom Athletic
4
|
2 - 3
Sat 4 Aug, 15:00
Knaphill
2
Eversley & California
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Farleigh Rovers
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Nov, 15:00
Knaphill
2
Feltham
1
|
0 - 5
Mon 27 Aug, 11:30
Knaphill
0
Frimley Green
5
|
1 - 2
Tue 5 Feb, 19:30
Knaphill
1
Mole Valley SCR
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 2 Feb, 15:00
Knaphill
4
Sheerwater
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 11 Aug, 15:00
Knaphill
2
South Kilburn
4
|
1 - 3
Tue 9 Apr, 19:30
Knaphill
1
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Staines Lammas
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Warlingham
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 8 Dec, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Westfield
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 13 Oct, 15:00
Knaphill
4
Worcester Park
2
|
|
Mol |
4 - 0
Wed 1 May, 19:45
Mole Valley SCR
4
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 5 Jan, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
3
Banstead Athletic
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
3
CB Hounslow United
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
3
Cobham
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 9 Feb, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
2
Epsom Athletic
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
1
Eversley & California
0
|
3 - 0
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Mole Valley SCR
3
Farleigh Rovers
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
5
Feltham
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 26 Jan, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
1
Frimley Green
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Aug, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
1
Knaphill
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 8 Dec, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
3
Sheerwater
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
0
South Kilburn
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
3
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
4
Staines Lammas
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
1
Warlingham
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
0
Westfield
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
1
Worcester Park
2
|
|
She |
1 - 2
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Sheerwater
1
AFC Croydon Athletic
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 9 Feb, 14:00
Sheerwater
0
Banstead Athletic
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Sheerwater
3
CB Hounslow United
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Oct, 15:00
Sheerwater
1
Cobham
1
|
1 - 0
Wed 8 May, 18:45
Sheerwater
1
Epsom Athletic
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
Sheerwater
2
Eversley & California
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 Nov, 14:00
Sheerwater
3
Farleigh Rovers
2
|
1 - 2
Mon 1 Apr, 11:30
Sheerwater
1
Feltham
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Sheerwater
2
Frimley Green
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Sheerwater
2
Knaphill
1
|
1 - 3
Mon 6 May, 11:30
Sheerwater
1
Mole Valley SCR
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 26 Jan, 14:00
Sheerwater
2
South Kilburn
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Sheerwater
2
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Sheerwater
1
Staines Lammas
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Sheerwater
0
Warlingham
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 3 Nov, 14:00
Sheerwater
1
Westfield
4
|
0 - 3
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Sheerwater
0
Worcester Park
3
|
|
Sou |
1 - 1
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
South Kilburn
1
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Nov, 14:00
South Kilburn
1
Banstead Athletic
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Feb, 14:00
South Kilburn
2
CB Hounslow United
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
South Kilburn
2
Cobham
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 25 Aug, 15:00
South Kilburn
0
Epsom Athletic
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
South Kilburn
2
Eversley & California
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 8 Dec, 14:00
South Kilburn
1
Farleigh Rovers
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
South Kilburn
3
Feltham
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
South Kilburn
1
Frimley Green
3
|
5 - 0
Sat 1 Dec, 14:00
South Kilburn
5
Knaphill
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 11 May, 12:00
South Kilburn
1
Mole Valley SCR
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
South Kilburn
5
Sheerwater
1
|
3 - 2
Mon 6 May, 11:30
South Kilburn
3
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
0 - 2
Mon 1 Apr, 11:30
South Kilburn
0
Staines Lammas
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 May, 15:00
South Kilburn
2
Warlingham
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 17 Nov, 14:00
South Kilburn
1
Westfield
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
South Kilburn
2
Worcester Park
2
|
|
Spe |
1 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4
Banstead Athletic
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Spelthorne Sports
4
CB Hounslow United
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Aug, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Cobham
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Epsom Athletic
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3
Eversley & California
4
|
3 - 1
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3
Farleigh Rovers
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3
Feltham
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 11 Aug, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Frimley Green
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
5
Knaphill
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Mole Valley SCR
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 24 Nov, 14:00
Spelthorne Sports
3
Sheerwater
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 29 Sep, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
South Kilburn
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 1 Dec, 14:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Staines Lammas
2
|
6 - 1
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
6
Warlingham
1
|
1 - 1
Mon 1 Apr, 11:30
Spelthorne Sports
1
Westfield
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 4 Aug, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4
Worcester Park
0
|
|
Sta |
2 - 3
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Staines Lammas
2
AFC Croydon Athletic
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Staines Lammas
4
Banstead Athletic
0
|
5 - 4
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Staines Lammas
5
CB Hounslow United
4
|
3 - 2
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Staines Lammas
3
Cobham
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Staines Lammas
3
Epsom Athletic
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 2 Feb, 15:00
Staines Lammas
2
Eversley & California
2
|
6 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Staines Lammas
6
Farleigh Rovers
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 26 Jan, 15:00
Staines Lammas
2
Feltham
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Staines Lammas
3
Frimley Green
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Staines Lammas
4
Knaphill
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 29 Sep, 15:00
Staines Lammas
0
Mole Valley SCR
4
|
0 - 0
Tue 12 Mar, 19:45
Staines Lammas
0
Sheerwater
0
|
0 - 4
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Staines Lammas
0
South Kilburn
4
|
2 - 1
Tue 30 Apr, 19:45
Staines Lammas
2
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 10 Nov, 15:00
Staines Lammas
2
Warlingham
3
|
3 - 5
Tue 28 Aug, 19:45
Staines Lammas
3
Westfield
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Staines Lammas
2
Worcester Park
2
|
|
War |
0 - 1
Sat 5 Jan, 15:00
Warlingham
0
AFC Croydon Athletic
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Warlingham
1
Banstead Athletic
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Warlingham
2
CB Hounslow United
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Warlingham
1
Cobham
3
|
3 - 1
Wed 27 Mar, 19:45
Warlingham
3
Epsom Athletic
1
|
1 - 7
Wed 10 Apr, 19:45
Warlingham
1
Eversley & California
7
|
3 - 2
Wed 29 Aug, 19:45
Warlingham
3
Farleigh Rovers
2
|
7 - 3
Wed 24 Apr, 19:45
Warlingham
7
Feltham
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 8 Dec, 15:00
Warlingham
2
Frimley Green
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Warlingham
1
Knaphill
2
|
0 - 1
Wed 20 Feb, 19:45
Warlingham
0
Mole Valley SCR
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Warlingham
3
Sheerwater
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Warlingham
1
South Kilburn
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Warlingham
1
Spelthorne Sports
4
|
1 - 2
Wed 17 Apr, 19:45
Warlingham
1
Staines Lammas
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Warlingham
1
Westfield
2
|
3 - 7
Wed 13 Mar, 19:45
Warlingham
3
Worcester Park
7
|
|
Wes |
0 - 3
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Westfield
0
AFC Croydon Athletic
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 15 Dec, 15:00
Westfield
2
Banstead Athletic
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Westfield
4
CB Hounslow United
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 7 Aug, 19:30
Westfield
2
Cobham
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 10 Nov, 15:00
Westfield
4
Epsom Athletic
3
|
1 - 0
Tue 30 Apr, 19:30
Westfield
1
Eversley & California
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
Westfield
3
Farleigh Rovers
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 29 Sep, 15:00
Westfield
3
Feltham
2
|
0 - 4
Tue 7 May, 19:30
Westfield
0
Frimley Green
4
|
2 - 0
Tue 5 Mar, 19:30
Westfield
2
Knaphill
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 1 Dec, 15:00
Westfield
2
Mole Valley SCR
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Westfield
2
Sheerwater
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Westfield
1
South Kilburn
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Westfield
2
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 9 Feb, 15:00
Westfield
0
Staines Lammas
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 25 Aug, 15:00
Westfield
4
Warlingham
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 May, 15:00
Westfield
1
Worcester Park
0
|
|
Wor |
3 - 3
Sat 10 Nov, 14:00
Worcester Park
3
AFC Croydon Athletic
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
Worcester Park
1
Banstead Athletic
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 3 Nov, 14:00
Worcester Park
5
CB Hounslow United
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Worcester Park
4
Cobham
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Worcester Park
0
Epsom Athletic
1
|
4 - 4
Sat 9 Feb, 14:00
Worcester Park
4
Eversley & California
4
|
1 - 1
Tue 23 Apr, 18:45
Worcester Park
1
Farleigh Rovers
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 15 Dec, 14:00
Worcester Park
3
Feltham
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Worcester Park
2
Frimley Green
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Worcester Park
1
Knaphill
3
|
0 - 1
Mon 1 Apr, 11:30
Worcester Park
0
Mole Valley SCR
1
|
7 - 2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Worcester Park
7
Sheerwater
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Worcester Park
1
South Kilburn
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 2 Feb, 14:00
Worcester Park
0
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Worcester Park
3
Staines Lammas
1
|
2 - 6
Sat 24 Nov, 14:00
Worcester Park
2
Warlingham
6
|
3 - 2
Tue 11 Sep, 19:45
Worcester Park
3
Westfield
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe