Ash | Bad | Bed | Cam | Che | Col | Cov | Eps | Far | Fri | Gui | Han | Har | Hor | Kna | Mol | Mol | Ray | Spe | Wes | Win | |
Ash |
3 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
Badshot Lea
2
|
4 - 1
Mon 25 Aug, 11:30
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
Bedfont Sports
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
1
Camberley Town
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
Chertsey Town
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 31 Jan, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
Colliers Wood United
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Aug, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
1
Cove
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
1
Epsom & Ewell
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 27 Sep, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
Farnham Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
Frimley Green
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
Guildford City
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
Hanworth Villa
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
5
Hartley Wintney
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
Horley Town
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
Knaphill
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
Mole Valley SCR
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
0
Molesey
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 20 Dec, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 27 Dec, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
1
Westfield
2
|
2 - 3
Tue 25 Nov, 19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
Windsor
3
|
|
Bad |
3 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Badshot Lea
3
Ashford Town (Middx)
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 2 Aug, 15:00
Badshot Lea
1
Bedfont Sports
1
|
0 - 4
Mon 25 Aug, 11:30
Badshot Lea
0
Camberley Town
4
|
4 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Badshot Lea
4
Chertsey Town
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Badshot Lea
1
Colliers Wood United
1
|
0 - 2
Tue 9 Sep, 19:30
Badshot Lea
0
Cove
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Badshot Lea
4
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 12 Aug, 19:30
Badshot Lea
2
Farnham Town
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Badshot Lea
0
Frimley Green
1
|
4 - 1
Tue 14 Apr, 19:45
Badshot Lea
4
Guildford City
1
|
0 - 1
Thu 9 Apr, 19:30
Badshot Lea
0
Hanworth Villa
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 18 Nov, 19:30
Badshot Lea
2
Hartley Wintney
2
|
2 - 0
Tue 17 Mar, 19:45
Badshot Lea
2
Horley Town
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 15:00
Badshot Lea
5
Knaphill
0
|
3 - 4
Sat 1 Nov, 15:00
Badshot Lea
3
Mole Valley SCR
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Badshot Lea
1
Molesey
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Badshot Lea
3
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Badshot Lea
0
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
3 - 0
Tue 11 Nov, 19:45
Badshot Lea
3
Westfield
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Badshot Lea
1
Windsor
2
|
|
Bed |
0 - 2
Mon 6 Apr, 11:30
Bedfont Sports
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
1
Badshot Lea
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
1
Camberley Town
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
1
Chertsey Town
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 9 Dec, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
1
Colliers Wood United
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
0
Cove
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
0
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
3
Farnham Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
3
Frimley Green
1
|
3 - 6
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
3
Guildford City
6
|
0 - 4
Tue 17 Mar, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
0
Hanworth Villa
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
1
Hartley Wintney
2
|
0 - 4
Tue 24 Mar, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
0
Horley Town
4
|
1 - 3
Tue 7 Oct, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
1
Knaphill
3
|
6 - 0
Tue 17 Feb, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
6
Mole Valley SCR
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
1
Molesey
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 2 Dec, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
2
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
1
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
1 - 0
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
Bedfont Sports
1
Westfield
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Bedfont Sports
0
Windsor
3
|
|
Cam |
1 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Ashford Town (Middx)
1
|
2 - 0
Mon 6 Apr, 11:30
Camberley Town
2
Badshot Lea
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Bedfont Sports
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Camberley Town
4
Chertsey Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Camberley Town
2
Colliers Wood United
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Aug, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Cove
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 5 Aug, 19:45
Camberley Town
2
Farnham Town
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 27 Dec, 15:00
Camberley Town
4
Frimley Green
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Camberley Town
5
Guildford City
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Hanworth Villa
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Hartley Wintney
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 7 Oct, 19:45
Camberley Town
1
Horley Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 3 Jan, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Knaphill
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Mole Valley SCR
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Camberley Town
1
Molesey
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 15:00
Camberley Town
3
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Camberley Town
0
Westfield
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Feb, 15:00
Camberley Town
2
Windsor
2
|
|
Che |
0 - 4
Tue 2 Dec, 19:45
Chertsey Town
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Chertsey Town
3
Badshot Lea
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Bedfont Sports
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Chertsey Town
0
Camberley Town
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 10 Feb, 19:45
Chertsey Town
2
Colliers Wood United
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 27 Sep, 15:00
Chertsey Town
2
Cove
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Chertsey Town
1
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Chertsey Town
4
Farnham Town
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Chertsey Town
3
Frimley Green
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 3 Jan, 15:00
Chertsey Town
3
Guildford City
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:00
Chertsey Town
4
Hanworth Villa
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 20 Dec, 15:00
Chertsey Town
0
Hartley Wintney
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Chertsey Town
0
Horley Town
0
|
0 - 2
Wed 17 Sep, 19:45
Chertsey Town
0
Knaphill
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Chertsey Town
2
Mole Valley SCR
4
|
0 - 9
Tue 5 Aug, 19:45
Chertsey Town
0
Molesey
9
|
2 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Chertsey Town
2
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Chertsey Town
0
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Chertsey Town
3
Westfield
0
|
0 - 1
Mon 25 Aug, 11:30
Chertsey Town
0
Windsor
1
|
|
Col |
0 - 3
Wed 6 Aug, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
Badshot Lea
3
|
6 - 1
Sat 30 Aug, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
6
Bedfont Sports
1
|
0 - 1
Wed 28 Jan, 19:45
Colliers Wood United
0
Camberley Town
1
|
6 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
6
Chertsey Town
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Dec, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
1
Cove
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
3
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
4 - 2
Wed 12 Nov, 19:45
Colliers Wood United
4
Farnham Town
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
4
Frimley Green
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
1
Guildford City
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
1
Hanworth Villa
3
|
3 - 4
Sat 3 Jan, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
3
Hartley Wintney
4
|
4 - 3
Wed 10 Sep, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
4
Horley Town
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
Knaphill
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
Mole Valley SCR
1
|
1 - 2
Wed 15 Apr, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Molesey
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 24 Mar, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
1
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
2 - 1
Wed 24 Sep, 19:30
Colliers Wood United
2
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 27 Sep, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
Westfield
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Colliers Wood United
2
Windsor
1
|
|
Cov |
3 - 4
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Cove
3
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Cove
1
Badshot Lea
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Cove
2
Bedfont Sports
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Cove
1
Camberley Town
2
|
5 - 2
Sat 14 Feb, 15:00
Cove
5
Chertsey Town
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Cove
1
Colliers Wood United
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Cove
1
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
2 - 6
Sat 27 Dec, 15:00
Cove
2
Farnham Town
6
|
3 - 0
Tue 27 Jan, 19:45
Cove
3
Frimley Green
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:00
Cove
3
Guildford City
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Cove
2
Hanworth Villa
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 5 Aug, 19:45
Cove
2
Hartley Wintney
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Cove
2
Horley Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Cove
3
Knaphill
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Cove
3
Mole Valley SCR
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Cove
2
Molesey
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 11 Nov, 19:45
Cove
2
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Cove
4
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Cove
1
Westfield
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Cove
2
Windsor
0
|
|
Eps |
2 - 4
Sat 18 Oct, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
|
3 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3
Badshot Lea
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Bedfont Sports
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2
Camberley Town
4
|
1 - 2
Tue 28 Oct, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1
Chertsey Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2
Colliers Wood United
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2
Cove
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2
Farnham Town
4
|
0 - 0
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Frimley Green
0
|
4 - 1
Tue 30 Sep, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
4
Guildford City
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 3 Mar, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1
Hanworth Villa
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2
Hartley Wintney
1
|
2 - 2
Mon 25 Aug, 11:30
Epsom & Ewell
2
Horley Town
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
Knaphill
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 7 Oct, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1
Mole Valley SCR
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1
Molesey
3
|
0 - 1
Tue 5 Aug, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
0
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
4 - 3
Tue 16 Dec, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
4
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
3 - 1
Tue 24 Mar, 19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3
Westfield
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 3 Jan, 15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0
Windsor
5
|
|
Far |
1 - 0
Tue 14 Apr, 19:45
Farnham Town
1
Ashford Town (Middx)
0
|
0 - 7
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Farnham Town
0
Badshot Lea
7
|
1 - 1
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Bedfont Sports
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Camberley Town
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Farnham Town
3
Chertsey Town
3
|
1 - 7
Tue 21 Apr, 19:45
Farnham Town
1
Colliers Wood United
7
|
2 - 6
Tue 23 Sep, 19:45
Farnham Town
2
Cove
6
|
0 - 2
Sat 2 Aug, 15:00
Farnham Town
0
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
4 - 4
Mon 25 Aug, 11:30
Farnham Town
4
Frimley Green
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Farnham Town
0
Guildford City
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Farnham Town
2
Hanworth Villa
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Hartley Wintney
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Aug, 15:00
Farnham Town
1
Horley Town
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Farnham Town
4
Knaphill
1
|
0 - 0
Tue 16 Sep, 19:45
Farnham Town
0
Mole Valley SCR
0
|
4 - 3
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Farnham Town
4
Molesey
3
|
0 - 1
Tue 10 Feb, 19:45
Farnham Town
0
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Farnham Town
2
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Farnham Town
4
Westfield
2
|
6 - 3
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Farnham Town
6
Windsor
3
|
|
Fri |
1 - 3
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 23 Sep, 19:45
Frimley Green
2
Badshot Lea
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Frimley Green
2
Bedfont Sports
4
|
0 - 3
Sat 21 Feb, 15:00
Frimley Green
0
Camberley Town
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Frimley Green
3
Chertsey Town
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
Colliers Wood United
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
Cove
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
Epsom & Ewell
5
|
1 - 3
Mon 6 Apr, 11:30
Frimley Green
1
Farnham Town
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
Guildford City
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 31 Jan, 15:00
Frimley Green
2
Hanworth Villa
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 1 Nov, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
Hartley Wintney
2
|
4 - 5
Sat 20 Dec, 15:00
Frimley Green
4
Horley Town
5
|
1 - 1
Tue 5 Aug, 19:45
Frimley Green
1
Knaphill
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Frimley Green
2
Mole Valley SCR
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 27 Sep, 15:00
Frimley Green
2
Molesey
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Frimley Green
1
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 18 Oct, 15:00
Frimley Green
3
Westfield
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Frimley Green
2
Windsor
0
|
|
Gui |
2 - 3
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Ashford Town (Middx)
3
|
3 - 2
Wed 17 Sep, 19:45
Guildford City
3
Badshot Lea
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 18 Oct, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Bedfont Sports
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Camberley Town
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Guildford City
0
Chertsey Town
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Guildford City
3
Colliers Wood United
0
|
4 - 2
Wed 22 Apr, 19:45
Guildford City
4
Cove
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Guildford City
1
Epsom & Ewell
3
|
4 - 0
Wed 25 Mar, 19:45
Guildford City
4
Farnham Town
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Frimley Green
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Hanworth Villa
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Hartley Wintney
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Guildford City
3
Horley Town
3
|
2 - 1
Wed 11 Feb, 19:45
Guildford City
2
Knaphill
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Mole Valley SCR
2
|
1 - 5
Wed 18 Feb, 19:45
Guildford City
1
Molesey
5
|
0 - 1
Wed 8 Oct, 19:45
Guildford City
0
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
3 - 4
Wed 13 Aug, 19:45
Guildford City
3
Spelthorne Sports
4
|
2 - 3
Wed 27 Aug, 19:45
Guildford City
2
Westfield
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Guildford City
2
Windsor
2
|
|
Han |
3 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
3
Ashford Town (Middx)
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
0
Badshot Lea
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 27 Dec, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Bedfont Sports
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
0
Camberley Town
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Chertsey Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Colliers Wood United
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
3
Cove
0
|
2 - 5
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Epsom & Ewell
5
|
2 - 3
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Farnham Town
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
0
Frimley Green
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 2 Aug, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
3
Guildford City
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
4
Hartley Wintney
1
|
4 - 3
Tue 18 Nov, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
4
Horley Town
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
2
Knaphill
2
|
1 - 3
Tue 12 Aug, 19:30
Hanworth Villa
1
Mole Valley SCR
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Molesey
4
|
2 - 2
Tue 30 Sep, 19:45
Hanworth Villa
2
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
0 - 0
Mon 6 Apr, 11:30
Hanworth Villa
0
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 20 Dec, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Westfield
1
|
1 - 6
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Hanworth Villa
1
Windsor
6
|
|
Har |
0 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 27 Dec, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
0
Badshot Lea
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 14 Feb, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
2
Bedfont Sports
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 27 Sep, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
0
Camberley Town
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
2
Chertsey Town
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 2 Aug, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
1
Colliers Wood United
0
|
0 - 4
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
0
Cove
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
2
Epsom & Ewell
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
1
Farnham Town
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
3
Frimley Green
1
|
0 - 5
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Hartley Wintney
0
Guildford City
5
|
3 - 0
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
3
Hanworth Villa
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
3
Horley Town
2
|
1 - 0
Mon 25 Aug, 11:30
Hartley Wintney
1
Knaphill
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
0
Mole Valley SCR
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
2
Molesey
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
1
Raynes Park Vale
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
2
Spelthorne Sports
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Hartley Wintney
1
Westfield
3
|
0 - 4
Tue 21 Oct, 19:30
Hartley Wintney
0
Windsor
4
|
|
Hor |
0 - 4
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
|
1 - 0
Tue 21 Apr, 19:45
Horley Town
1
Badshot Lea
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Bedfont Sports
1
|
1 - 8
Tue 13 Jan, 19:45
Horley Town
1
Camberley Town
8
|
0 - 2
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
Horley Town
0
Chertsey Town
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Colliers Wood United
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Cove
2
|
1 - 0
Mon 6 Apr, 11:30
Horley Town
1
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Farnham Town
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 2 Aug, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Frimley Green
2
|
7 - 1
Tue 23 Sep, 19:45
Horley Town
7
Guildford City
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 9 Dec, 00:00
Horley Town
2
Hanworth Villa
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Horley Town
0
Hartley Wintney
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Knaphill
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 5 Aug, 19:45
Horley Town
2
Mole Valley SCR
2
|
1 - 5
Sat 18 Oct, 15:00
Horley Town
1
Molesey
5
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Horley Town
3
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Horley Town
1
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Horley Town
2
Westfield
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Horley Town
1
Windsor
2
|
|
Kna |
0 - 4
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
|
0 - 3
Tue 24 Mar, 19:45
Knaphill
0
Badshot Lea
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Bedfont Sports
0
|
0 - 6
Sat 2 Aug, 15:00
Knaphill
0
Camberley Town
6
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Chertsey Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Colliers Wood United
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 12 Aug, 19:30
Knaphill
1
Cove
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Epsom & Ewell
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Knaphill
2
Farnham Town
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 17 Mar, 19:45
Knaphill
1
Frimley Green
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Knaphill
4
Guildford City
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 27 Sep, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Hanworth Villa
1
|
2 - 1
Mon 6 Apr, 11:30
Knaphill
2
Hartley Wintney
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Knaphill
3
Horley Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Knaphill
2
Mole Valley SCR
1
|
0 - 8
Tue 23 Sep, 19:30
Knaphill
0
Molesey
8
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
3 - 0
Tue 17 Feb, 19:30
Knaphill
3
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Knaphill
1
Westfield
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Knaphill
2
Windsor
4
|
|
Mol |
3 - 5
Tue 24 Mar, 19:45
Mole Valley SCR
3
Ashford Town (Middx)
5
|
3 - 3
Sat 27 Sep, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
3
Badshot Lea
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 16 Dec, 19:45
Mole Valley SCR
2
Bedfont Sports
1
|
1 - 4
Tue 3 Mar, 19:45
Mole Valley SCR
1
Camberley Town
4
|
0 - 4
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
0
Chertsey Town
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
1
Colliers Wood United
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
2
Cove
2
|
2 - 5
Tue 18 Nov, 19:45
Mole Valley SCR
2
Epsom & Ewell
5
|
1 - 0
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Mole Valley SCR
1
Farnham Town
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
1
Frimley Green
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
0
Guildford City
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
3
Hanworth Villa
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 28 Oct, 19:45
Mole Valley SCR
1
Hartley Wintney
2
|
2 - 5
Tue 21 Oct, 19:45
Mole Valley SCR
2
Horley Town
5
|
0 - 4
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
0
Knaphill
4
|
2 - 1
Mon 6 Apr, 11:30
Mole Valley SCR
2
Molesey
1
|
4 - 1
Tue 9 Sep, 19:45
Mole Valley SCR
4
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
0
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 2 Aug, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
4
Westfield
0
|
0 - 4
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Mole Valley SCR
0
Windsor
4
|
|
Mol |
1 - 0
Tue 17 Mar, 19:45
Molesey
1
Ashford Town (Middx)
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Molesey
0
Badshot Lea
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Molesey
0
Bedfont Sports
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Molesey
3
Camberley Town
0
|
4 - 1
Tue 31 Mar, 19:45
Molesey
4
Chertsey Town
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
Molesey
2
Colliers Wood United
1
|
3 - 2
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Molesey
3
Cove
2
|
5 - 0
Wed 8 Apr, 19:45
Molesey
5
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Molesey
5
Farnham Town
0
|
L
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Molesey
W
Frimley Green
L
|
2 - 3
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Molesey
2
Guildford City
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Molesey
0
Hanworth Villa
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Molesey
1
Hartley Wintney
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Molesey
3
Horley Town
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Molesey
1
Knaphill
0
|
3 - 2
Mon 25 Aug, 11:30
Molesey
3
Mole Valley SCR
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Molesey
3
Raynes Park Vale
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Molesey
3
Spelthorne Sports
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Molesey
3
Westfield
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 27 Jan, 19:45
Molesey
3
Windsor
1
|
|
Ray |
3 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3
Ashford Town (Middx)
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1
Badshot Lea
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1
Bedfont Sports
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2
Camberley Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Aug, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2
Chertsey Town
1
|
3 - 0
Mon 25 Aug, 11:30
Raynes Park Vale
3
Colliers Wood United
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2
Cove
1
|
0 - 2
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0
Epsom & Ewell
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1
Farnham Town
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4
Frimley Green
0
|
0 - 1
Thu 9 Apr, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0
Guildford City
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 14 Apr, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1
Hanworth Villa
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1
Hartley Wintney
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2
Horley Town
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0
Knaphill
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2
Mole Valley SCR
3
|
0 - 2
Tue 21 Apr, 19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0
Molesey
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2
Westfield
4
|
0 - 5
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0
Windsor
5
|
|
Spe |
1 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Ashford Town (Middx)
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3
Badshot Lea
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 5 Aug, 19:30
Spelthorne Sports
2
Bedfont Sports
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Camberley Town
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4
Chertsey Town
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Colliers Wood United
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 18 Oct, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3
Cove
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 27 Sep, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0
Epsom & Ewell
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 14 Feb, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Farnham Town
5
|
4 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4
Frimley Green
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
6
Guildford City
1
|
3 - 1
Mon 25 Aug, 11:30
Spelthorne Sports
3
Hanworth Villa
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 3 Mar, 19:30
Spelthorne Sports
0
Hartley Wintney
1
|
4 - 0
Tue 3 Feb, 19:30
Spelthorne Sports
4
Horley Town
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2
Knaphill
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Mole Valley SCR
0
|
1 - 4
Tue 9 Dec, 19:30
Spelthorne Sports
1
Molesey
4
|
2 - 1
Tue 31 Mar, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1
Westfield
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2
Windsor
1
|
|
Wes |
0 - 2
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Westfield
0
Ashford Town (Middx)
2
|
4 - 1
Tue 30 Sep, 19:45
Westfield
4
Badshot Lea
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 14 Apr, 19:30
Westfield
1
Bedfont Sports
3
|
2 - 0
Tue 10 Mar, 19:30
Westfield
2
Camberley Town
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Westfield
1
Chertsey Town
3
|
1 - 1
Tue 3 Mar, 19:45
Westfield
1
Colliers Wood United
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Westfield
2
Cove
2
|
4 - 0
Tue 23 Sep, 19:30
Westfield
4
Epsom & Ewell
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Westfield
5
Farnham Town
0
|
7 - 3
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Westfield
7
Frimley Green
3
|
2 - 2
Mon 6 Apr, 11:30
Westfield
2
Guildford City
2
|
0 - 0
Tue 5 Aug, 19:30
Westfield
0
Hanworth Villa
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Westfield
0
Hartley Wintney
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 31 Mar, 19:45
Westfield
1
Horley Town
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Westfield
1
Knaphill
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 15:00
Westfield
2
Mole Valley SCR
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Westfield
0
Molesey
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 17 Mar, 19:45
Westfield
1
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Westfield
0
Spelthorne Sports
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 28 Oct, 19:45
Westfield
1
Windsor
2
|
|
Win |
3 - 4
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Windsor
3
Ashford Town (Middx)
4
|
3 - 0
Tue 5 Aug, 19:45
Windsor
3
Badshot Lea
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Windsor
0
Bedfont Sports
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Windsor
1
Camberley Town
2
|
5 - 1
Mon 6 Apr, 11:30
Windsor
5
Chertsey Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Windsor
2
Colliers Wood United
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Windsor
2
Cove
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Windsor
0
Epsom & Ewell
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Windsor
2
Farnham Town
4
|
2 - 1
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
Windsor
2
Frimley Green
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 27 Dec, 15:00
Windsor
2
Guildford City
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 18 Oct, 15:00
Windsor
2
Hanworth Villa
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Windsor
5
Hartley Wintney
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 27 Sep, 15:00
Windsor
5
Horley Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:00
Windsor
2
Knaphill
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Windsor
6
Mole Valley SCR
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 20 Dec, 15:00
Windsor
0
Molesey
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 23 Sep, 19:45
Windsor
2
Raynes Park Vale
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 2 Aug, 15:00
Windsor
0
Spelthorne Sports
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Windsor
1
Westfield
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe