Wednesday 27 February 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Tuesday 26 February 2019

Premier Division

Att. 34
AFC Hayes
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Redhill
19:30
Hanworth Villa
0 - 4 Full time
Southall
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Walton & Hersham
4 - 4 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 23 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
4 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
Att. 70
Guildford City
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Horley Town
5 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Walton & Hersham
3 - 2 Full time
Cobham

Tuesday 19 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill
19:45
Southall
1 - 2 Full time
Horley Town

Saturday 16 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
0 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Banstead Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 63
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 4 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 1 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 1 Full time
Southall
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Redhill
0 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Wednesday 13 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham

Tuesday 12 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Southall
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Saturday 9 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 4 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Southall
3 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Tuesday 5 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:30
Colliers Wood United
5 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 2 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Cobham
3 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 2 Full time
Horley Town

Latest news

FA Re-Structure Plans
General FA Re-Structure Plans

Coming in for season 2020-2021

Getting Closer but nothing definite yet
General Getting Closer but nothing definite yet

Chertsey need one more win, Frimley need to win last two

How Will It All End?
General How Will It All End?

Chertsey on the brink, Sheerwater or Frimley? etc.

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe