Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Cups

Extra-Preliminary Round

Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

Preliminary Round

1st Qualifying Round

2nd Qualifying Round

2nd Qualifying Round Replay

3rd Qualifying Round

pe 9 elo
1
Balham*
0
Rusthall
pe 9 elo
1
Sutton Common Rovers*
1
Molesey*
la 10 elo
1
AFC Hayes*
1
Wembley
la 10 elo
2
Arundel
0
Banstead Athletic*
la 10 elo
4
Beckenham Town
3
Raynes Park Vale*
la 10 elo
2
Bournemouth
1
Frimley Green*
la 10 elo
2
CB Hounslow United*
1
Sheerwater*
la 10 elo
1
Chertsey Town
1
Cobham*
la 10 elo
2
Egham Town*
2
Lancing
la 10 elo
2
Fleet Town
2
Farnham Town*
la 10 elo
3
Guildford City*
2
Tooting Bec*
At Westfield FC
la 10 elo
3
Hanworth Villa*
2
Fisher
la 10 elo
5
Horndean
3
Camberley Town*
la 10 elo
1
Loxwood
1
Abbey Rangers*
la 10 elo
2
Redhill*
1
K Sports
la 10 elo
1
Shaftesbury
4
Knaphill*
la 10 elo
1
Spelthorne Sports*
1
Lingfield
la 10 elo
2
Walton & Hersham*
4
Southall*
la 10 elo
2
Ascot United*
2
Badshot Lea*
At Badshot Lea
la 10 elo
1
Chertsey Town
1
Cobham*
la 10 elo
2
Egham Town*
2
Lancing
ti 13 elo
2
Abbey Rangers*
0
Loxwood
ti 13 elo
2
Badshot Lea*
1
Ascot United*
ti 13 elo
2
Cobham*
4
Chertsey Town
ti 13 elo
1
Farnham Town*
2
Fleet Town
ti 13 elo
4
Lancing
4
Egham Town*
Egham Town win 3 - 4 on penalties.
ti 13 elo
0
Lingfield
4
Spelthorne Sports*
ti 13 elo
0
Molesey*
1
Sutton Common Rovers*
ti 13 elo
3
Wembley
2
AFC Hayes*
pe 23 elo
3
Sutton Common Rovers*
0
Eastbourne Town
pe 23 elo
1
Christchurch
2
Badshot Lea*
la 24 elo
3
Bedfont Sports
2
Hanworth Villa*
la 24 elo
1
Redhill*
4
Balham*
la 24 elo
0
Knaphill*
1
Fareham Town
la 24 elo
1
Guildford City*
2
Old Varndeanians
la 24 elo
2
Horsham YMCA
1
Egham Town*
la 24 elo
0
East Grinstead Town
1
Abbey Rangers*
la 24 elo
1
Southall*
2
Spelthorne Sports*
la 24 elo
0
CB Hounslow United*
3
Horley Town
pe 6 syys
1
Sutton Common Rovers*
3
Beaconsfield Town
la 7 syys
3
Hartley Wintney
0
Spelthorne Sports*
la 7 syys
1
Horley Town
3
Balham*
la 7 syys
1
South Park
3
Badshot Lea*
la 7 syys
0
Whitehawk
1
Abbey Rangers*
la 21 syys
0
Badshot Lea*
4
Hayes & Yeading
la 21 syys
3
Balham*
5
Royston Town
la 21 syys
1
Walthamstow
1
Abbey Rangers*
ti 24 syys
2
Abbey Rangers*
1
Walthamstow
la 5 loka
0
Abbey Rangers*
2
Whyteleafe

*Cherry Red Records Combinded Counties Football League teams

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe