Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Cups

1st Qualifying Round

1st Qualifying Round Replay

2nd Qualifying Round

2nd Qualifying Round Replay

1st Round

1st Round Replay

2nd Round

2nd Round Replay

3rd Round

3rd Round Replay

4th Round

5th Round

pe 30 elo
3
Ascot United*
3
Fleet Town
AT FLEET TOWN FC
la 31 elo
3
AFC Hayes*
1
Dunstable Town
la 31 elo
1
AFC Spelthorne Sports
4
Spelthorne Sports*
la 31 elo
1
Ash United*
2
Badshot Lea*
la 31 elo
1
Balham*
2
Rusthall
la 31 elo
2
Banstead Athletic*
2
Greenwich Borough
la 31 elo
5
Bedfont & Feltham*
0
Lutterworth Athletic
la 31 elo
2
CB Hounslow United*
3
Beckenham Town
la 31 elo
7
Clanfield 85
3
Sandhurst Town*
la 31 elo
3
Cobham*
2
PFC Victoria London
la 31 elo
0
Cove*
1
Fleet Spurs*
la 31 elo
3
Egham Town*
2
FC Elmstead
la 31 elo
1
Epsom & Ewell*
4
Kennington
la 31 elo
2
Farnham Town*
1
Langney Wanderers
la 31 elo
1
Forest Hill Park
2
Westside*
la 31 elo
3
Frimley Green*
1
Lydney Town
la 31 elo
2
Godalming Town*
1
Hailsham Town
la 31 elo
0
Guildford City*
3
Glebe
la 31 elo
5
Hanworth Villa*
1
Marston Shelton Rovers
la 31 elo
3
Hillingdon Borough
2
Kensington and Ealing Borough*
la 31 elo
2
Holmesdale
1
Sheerwater*
la 31 elo
3
Lancing
2
Chessington & Hook United*
la 31 elo
5
Lydd Town
5
Raynes Park Vale*
la 31 elo
4
Molesey*
3
Greenways
la 31 elo
2
Rugby Borough
1
British Airways*
la 31 elo
0
Storrington Community
1
Knaphill*
su 1 syys
2
Bagshot*
0
Broadbirdge Heath
su 1 syys
2
Tooting Bec*
4
Walton & Hersham*
ti 3 syys
1
Fleet Town
3
Ascot United*
ti 3 syys
3
Greenwich Borough
2
Banstead Athletic*
ti 3 syys
2
Raynes Park Vale*
0
Lydd Town
pe 13 syys
5
Broadfields United
1
Hanworth Villa*
AT HAREFIELD UNITED FC
la 14 syys
2
AFC Hayes*
0
London Tigers
la 14 syys
2
Rusthall
1
Godalming Town*
la 14 syys
0
Bedford
2
Bedfont & Feltham*
la 14 syys
6
Beckenham Town
0
Farnham Town*
la 14 syys
2
Cobham*
4
Badshot Lea*
la 14 syys
0
Holmesdale
1
Egham Town*
la 14 syys
2
Malmesbury United
1
Camberley Town*
la 14 syys
4
Milton Keynes Robins
1
Fleet Spurs*
la 14 syys
4
Redhill*
3
Bagshot*
la 14 syys
2
Seaford Town
0
FC Deportivo Galicia*
la 14 syys
2
Knaphill*
2
Tunbridge Wells
la 14 syys
3
Westside*
2
Bexhill United
la 14 syys
0
Frimley Green*
3
Ascot United*
la 14 syys
4
Raynes Park Vale*
1
Walton & Hersham*
la 14 syys
A
Molesey*
A
Greenwich Borough
la 14 syys
3
Peacehaven & Telsocombe
2
Spelthorne Sports*
ti 17 syys
0
Molesey*
2
Greenwich Borough
ti 5 marras
2
Abbey Rangers*
2
Ascot United*
ti 5 marras
2
Christchurch
1
Badshot Lea*
ti 17 syys
5
Tunbridge Wells
1
Knaphill*
pe 11 loka
1
Sorting Club Thamesmead
5
Ascot United*
la 12 loka
1
AFC Hayes*
3
FC Broxbourne Borough
la 12 loka
3
Bedfont & Feltham*
1
Colliers Wood United
la 12 loka
P
Egham Town*
P
Binfield
la 12 loka
1
Mile Oak
2
Redhill*
la 12 loka
A
Raynes Park Vale*
A
Horndean
la 12 loka
5
Sutton Common Rovers*
1
Snodland Town
la 12 loka
0
Westbury United
1
Badshot Lea*
su 13 loka
4
Southall*
4
Tunbridge Wells
AT ASHFORD TOWN MX FC
su 13 loka
Westside*
Deal Town
AT CHESSINGTON & HOOK UTD FC
ti 15 loka
0
Egham Town*
4
Binfield
ti 15 loka
2
Raynes Park Vale*
2
Horndean
ke 23 loka
3
Westside*
4
Deal Town
ti 15 loka
1
Tunbridge Wells
3
Southall*
ti 22 loka
1
Horndean
2
Raynes Park Vale*
la 2 marras
3
Binfield
1
Redhill*
la 2 marras
0
Raynes Park Vale*
4
Sutton Common Rovers*
la 2 marras
3
Welling Town
1
Bedfont & Feltham*
su 3 marras
3
Southall*
1
Seaford Town
ti 12 marras
7
Ascot United*
0
Abbey Rangers*
la 30 marras
2
Corinthian
1
Ascot United*
la 30 marras
2
Deal Town
0
Southall*
la 30 marras
3
Lancing
3
Sutton Common Rovers*
la 7 joulu
1
Sutton Common Rovers*
0
Lancing
la 11 tammi
1
Christchurch
2
Sutton Common Rovers*
la 8 helmi
2
Bitton
1
Sutton Common Rovers*

*Cherry Red Records Combinded Counties Football League teams

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe