Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

lauantai 29 helmikuu 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 2 Full time
Ascot United
15:00
Badshot Lea
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Molesey
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Cobham
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Egham Town
P - P
Southall
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
7 - 4 Full time
Balham

keskiviikko 26 helmikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Abbey Rangers

tiistai 25 helmikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Ascot United
2 - 3 Full time
Redhill
19:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Sheerwater

lauantai 22 helmikuu 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
2 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Balham
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
4 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Molesey
0 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Redhill
3 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

maanantai 17 helmikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Hanworth Villa

lauantai 15 helmikuu 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 0 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Molesey

keskiviikko 12 helmikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
0 - 0 Full time
Cobham

tiistai 11 helmikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Ascot United
2 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Knaphill

lauantai 8 helmikuu 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Egham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Southall
15:00
Redhill
3 - 0 Full time
Molesey
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 2 Full time
Ascot United

keskiviikko 5 helmikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Southall

tiistai 4 helmikuu 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Frimley Green
19:45
Egham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Knaphill

maanantai 3 helmikuu 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Ascot United

lauantai 1 helmikuu 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
3 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
15:00
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 4 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 2 Full time
Southall
15:00
Molesey
4 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Latest news

International Clearance
General International Clearance

Wait time reduced

A little bit of good news
General A little bit of good news

10 referees promoted in Surrey

FA Decision Received
General FA Decision Received

Season Ended, no promotion or relegation

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe