Cups

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

4th Round

SEMI-FINAL

Tue 6 Sep
0
Knaphill
2
Camberley Town
Tue 6 Sep
3
Westfield
2
North Greenford United
Tue 6 Sep
3
Cobham
2
Bagshot
Tue 6 Sep
3
CB Hounslow United
4
Farnham Town
Tue 6 Sep
1
Epsom & Ewell
0
Abbey Rangers
Wed 7 Sep
4
Redhill
0
Bedfont & Feltham
at Bedfont & Feltham FC
Tue 13 Sep
P
Spelthorne Sports
P
Sutton Common Rovers
Wed 14 Sep
1
South Park Reserves
4
Balham
Wed 14 Sep
P
Colliers Wood United
P
Bedfont Sports
Sat 24 Sep
2
Worcester Park
1
Dorking
Tue 4 Oct
1
Spelthorne Sports
4
Sutton Common Rovers
Wed 28 Sep
1
Epsom Athletic
5
Windsor
Tue 4 Oct
0
Badshot Lea
5
Guildford City
Tue 4 Oct
4
Hartley Wintney
0
AC London
Tue 4 Oct
1
Frimley Green
2
Banstead Athletic
Tue 4 Oct
2
Horley Town
2
Sheerwater
Horley Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 4 Oct
2
Raynes Park Vale
0
Colliers Wood United
Tue 4 Oct
1
Chertsey Town
2
Camberley Town
Tue 4 Oct
1
Cobham
3
Chessington & Hook
Tue 4 Oct
3
AFC Hayes
4
Balham
Tue 4 Oct
1
Frimley Green
2
Banstead Athletic
Tue 11 Oct
2
Ash United
0
Farleigh Rovers
Tue 11 Oct
2
Hanworth Villa
4
Epsom & Ewell
Sat 15 Oct
0
Staines Lammas
1
Farnham Town
Tue 1 Nov
8
Westfield
4
Redhill
Tue 1 Nov
5
Walton & Hersham
1
Eversley & California
Sat 19 Nov
8
Worcester Park
1
Cove
Mon 21 Nov
2
Sutton Common Rovers
1
Bedfont Sports
Tue 1 Nov
0
Ash United
2
Windsor
Tue 1 Nov
2
Horley Town
0
Chessington & Hook
Tue 1 Nov
2
Raynes Park Vale
1
Hartley Wintney
Wed 2 Nov
2
Guildford City
1
Balham
Tue 15 Nov
4
Banstead Athletic
4
Westfield
3-4 on penalties Westfield win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 22 Nov
0
Farnham Town
4
Camberley Town
Sat 3 Dec
3
Worcester Park
6
Epsom & Ewell
Mon 19 Dec
1
Sutton Common Rovers
3
Walton & Hersham
Tue 17 Jan
P
Westfield
P
Camberley Town
Tue 24 Jan
P
Windsor
P
Horley Town
Wed 25 Jan
P
Guildford City
P
Raynes Park Vale
Tue 31 Jan
1
Walton & Hersham
3
Epsom & Ewell
Tue 31 Jan
2
Windsor
0
Horley Town
Tue 14 Feb
4
Westfield
1
Camberley Town
Wed 22 Feb
1
Guildford City
2
Raynes Park Vale
Tue 21 Mar
2
Epsom & Ewell
0
Windsor
Tue 21 Mar
0
Raynes Park Vale
4
Westfield

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe