Cups

Extra-Preliminary Round

Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

Preliminary Round

Preliminary Round Replay

1st Qualifying Round

2nd Qualifying Round

2nd Qualifying Round Replay

Fri 5 Aug
3
Thame United
0
Abbey Rangers*
Sat 6 Aug
0
Abingdon United
0
AFC Hayes*
Sat 6 Aug
3
Bedfont Sports*
2
Windsor*
Sat 6 Aug
0
Binfield
1
North Greenford United*
Sat 6 Aug
6
Camberley Town*
1
Cove*
Sat 6 Aug
2
Chertsey Town*
0
Hook Norton
Sat 6 Aug
3
Chessington & Hook*
1
Wick
Sat 6 Aug
5
Colliers Wood United*
2
AFC Croydon Athletic
Sat 6 Aug
1
Crowborough Athletic
3
Farnham Town*
Sat 6 Aug
0
Deal Town
1
Banstead Athletic*
Sat 6 Aug
4
East Preston
1
Horley Town*
Sat 6 Aug
2
Erith Town
2
Sutton Common Rovers*
Sat 6 Aug
1
Fairford Town
5
CB Hounslow United*
Sat 6 Aug
2
Hanworth Villa*
2
Knaphill*
Sat 6 Aug
4
Longlevens
2
Bedfont & Feltham*
Sat 6 Aug
0
Mile Oak
3
Guildford City*
Sat 6 Aug
0
Raynes Park Vale*
2
Eastbourne Town
Sat 6 Aug
4
Redhill*
1
St. Francis Rangers
Sat 6 Aug
0
Sheppey United
1
Badshot Lea*
Sat 6 Aug
4
Spelthorne Sports*
3
Hartley Wintney*
Sat 6 Aug
0
Westfield*
1
Walton & Hersham*
Sun 7 Aug
5
Epsom & Ewell*
2
Gravesham Borough
Mon 8 Aug
0
Sutton Common Rovers*
2
Erith Town
Tue 9 Aug
2
Knaphill*
3
Hanworth Villa*
Tue 9 Aug
6
AFC Hayes*
1
Abingdon United
Sat 20 Aug
4
North Greenford United*
1
Kidlington
Sat 20 Aug
3
Carshalton Athletic
0
Farnham Town*
Sat 20 Aug
3
Chertsey Town*
0
AFC Hayes*
Sat 20 Aug
3
Banstead Athletic*
3
Colliers Wood United*
Sat 20 Aug
2
CB Hounslow United*
1
Petersfield Town
Sat 20 Aug
2
Faversham Town
1
Epsom & Ewell*
Sat 20 Aug
1
Greenwich Borough
1
Walton & Hersham*
Sat 20 Aug
1
Guildford City*
1
Chessington & Hook*
Sat 20 Aug
1
Redhill*
6
Lewes
Sat 20 Aug
0
Badshot Lea*
4
Cray Wanderers
Sat 20 Aug
3
Slimbridge
0
Bedfont Sports*
Sat 20 Aug
2
Spelthorne Sports*
3
Andover Town
Sat 20 Aug
4
Wantage Town
2
Hanworth Villa*
Sat 20 Aug
1
Bishops Cleeve
1
Camberley Town*
Tue 23 Aug
2
Camberley Town*
0
Bishops Cleeve
Tue 23 Aug
1
Chessington & Hook*
2
Guildford City*
Tue 23 Aug
0
Walton & Hersham*
3
Greenwich Borough
Wed 24 Aug
3
Colliers Wood United*
0
Banstead Athletic*
Sat 3 Sep
1
CB Hounslow United*
3
Metropolitan Police
Sat 3 Sep
3
Folkestone Invicta
1
North Greenford United*
Sat 3 Sep
2
Colliers Wood United*
0
Eastbourne Town
Sat 3 Sep
0
Camberley Town*
2
Hastings United
Sat 3 Sep
1
Thamesmead Town
0
Chertsey Town*
Sat 3 Sep
5
Bognor Regis Town
1
Guildford City*
Sat 17 Sep
0
Colliers Wood United*
0
Merstham
Wed 21 Sep
1
Colliers Wood United*
2
Merstham

*The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League teams

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe