Cups

1st Qualifying Round

1st Qualifying Round Replays

2nd Qualifying Round

2nd Qualifying Round Replay

1st Round

1st Round Replay

2nd Round

3rd Round

3rd Round Replay

Fri 9 Sep
3
Badshot Lea*
1
Farnham Town*
Sat 10 Sep
1
AFC Hayes*
1
Crawley Green
Crawley Green win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 10 Sep
1
Arundel
2
Westfield*
Sat 10 Sep
2
Ash United*
1
Tytherington Rocks
Sat 10 Sep
3
Bedfont & Feltham*
0
Sandhurst Town
Sat 10 Sep
0
Bedford
1
CB Hounslow United*
Sat 10 Sep
2
Bridon Ropes
1
Colliers Wood United*
Sat 10 Sep
1
Chertsey Town*
2
Lydney Town
Sat 10 Sep
3
Chessington & Hook*
3
Rochester United
Sat 10 Sep
0
Cove*
4
Buckingham Town
Sat 10 Sep
3
Daventry Town
1
Windsor*
Sat 10 Sep
2
Guildford City*
1
Eastbourne United
Sat 10 Sep
0
Hanworth Villa*
4
Bedfont Sports*
Sat 10 Sep
4
Horley Town*
2
Hassocks
Sat 10 Sep
1
Raynes Park Vale*
2
Haywards Heath Town
Sat 10 Sep
1
Redhill*
2
Deal Town
Sat 10 Sep
2
Shrivenham
3
Abbey Rangers*
Sat 10 Sep
0
Spelthorne Sports*
0
Tring Athletic
Sat 10 Sep
2
Stotfold
2
North Greenford United*
Sun 11 Sep
1
Dorking*
4
Beckenham Town
Tue 13 Sep
4
North Greenford United*
0
Stotfold
Tue 13 Sep
2
Tring Athletic
0
Spelthorne Sports*
Wed 14 Sep
2
Rochester United
1
Chessington & Hook*
k.o. time subject to conf
Sat 24 Sep
1
AC London*
1
Littlehampton Town
Sat 24 Sep
3
Thrapston Town
1
CB Hounslow United*
Sat 24 Sep
0
Westfield*
1
Haywards Heath Town
Sat 24 Sep
3
Ash United*
1
Milton United
Sat 24 Sep
2
Bedfont & Feltham*
4
Sun Sports
Sat 24 Sep
0
Cobham*
1
Lingfield
Sat 24 Sep
4
Buckingham Town
3
Eversley & California*
Sat 24 Sep
0
Frimley Green*
3
Walton & Hersham*
Sat 24 Sep
1
Horley Town*
0
Selsey
Sat 24 Sep
1
Abbey Rangers*
0
Badshot Lea*
Sat 24 Sep
1
Holmesdale
3
Banstead Athletic*
Sun 25 Sep
0
Wellingborough Town
2
Bedfont Sports*
Tue 27 Sep
1
Littlehampton Town
5
AC London*
Sat 22 Oct
3
Abbey Rangers*
0
Tunbridge Wells
Sat 22 Oct
0
Ash United*
4
Chichester City
Sat 22 Oct
1
Banstead Athletic*
3
Crowborough Athletic
Sat 22 Oct
2
Eastbourne United
0
Horley Town*
Sat 22 Oct
1
Epsom & Ewell*
0
Bridon Ropes
Sat 22 Oct
3
Walton & Hersham*
0
Thame United
Sun 23 Oct
3
AC London*
3
Highworth Town
Wed 26 Oct
A
Highworth Town
A
AC London*
Wed 2 Nov
2
Highworth Town
1
AC London*
Sat 12 Nov
2
Bedfont Sports*
0
Haywards Heath Town
date & venue tba
Sat 12 Nov
0
Camberley Town*
4
Southall
Sat 12 Nov
P
Hartley Wintney*
P
Melksham Town
Sat 12 Nov
P
Walton & Hersham*
P
Glebe
Sat 12 Nov
1
Highworth Town
3
Knaphill*
Sun 13 Nov
2
Epsom & Ewell*
3
Abbey Rangers*
Sun 13 Nov
2
Sutton Common Rovers*
1
Sporting Club Thamesmead
date tba
Tue 15 Nov
1
Hartley Wintney*
2
Melksham Town
Tue 15 Nov
2
Walton & Hersham*
2
Glebe
Glebe win 1 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 3 Dec
1
Abbey Rangers*
2
Eastbourne Town
Sat 3 Dec
2
Crowborough Athletic
2
Bedfont Sports*
Sat 3 Dec
1
Knaphill*
2
Southall
Sun 4 Dec
1
Sutton Common Rovers*
4
Corinthian
Wed 7 Dec
2
Bedfont Sports*
3
Crowborough Athletic

*The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League teams

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe