Cups

1st Qualifying Round

2nd Qualifying Round

1st Round

Sat 9 Sep
2
AFC Hayes*
2
Hatfield Town
Sat 9 Sep
2
AFC Uckfield Town
0
Raynes Park Vale*
Sat 9 Sep
1
Banstead Athletic*
2
Fisher
Sat 9 Sep
1
Bedfont Sports*
3
Three Bridges
Sat 9 Sep
4
Canterbury City
3
Sutton Common Rovers*
Sat 9 Sep
2
CB Hounslow United*
1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Sat 9 Sep
2
Chessington & Hook United*
1
Lydd Town
Sat 9 Sep
0
Colliers Wood United*
2
K Sports
Sat 9 Sep
0
Cove*
3
Westbury United
Sat 9 Sep
1
Gravesham Borough
3
Cobham*
Sat 9 Sep
1
Guildford City*
2
Lymington Town
Sat 9 Sep
2
Hailsham Town
3
Abbey Rangers*
Sat 9 Sep
4
Hythe & Dibden
3
Bagshot*
Sat 9 Sep
1
Knaphill*
0
Sidlesham
Sat 9 Sep
2
Mile Oak
1
Chertsey Town*
Sat 9 Sep
5
Newport IOW
2
Fleet Spurs*
Sat 9 Sep
3
North Greenford United*
4
Harpenden Town
Sat 9 Sep
1
Redhill*
3
Chatham Town
Sat 9 Sep
1
Ringmer
3
AC London*
Sat 9 Sep
1
Ringwood Town
0
Eversley & California*
Sat 9 Sep
4
Swanage Town & Herston
3
Ash United*
Sat 9 Sep
7
Walton & Hersham*
1
Little Common
Sat 9 Sep
2
Worthing United
4
Horley Town*
Sun 10 Sep
6
FC Deportivo Galicia*
3
Lewisham Borough (Community)
Sun 10 Sep
1
Ascot United
3
Farnham Town*
Sun 10 Sep
4
Stansfield
0
Bedfont & Feltham*
Fri 22 Sep
0
AC London*
5
Horley Town*
Sat 23 Sep
2
Badshot Lea*
3
Frimley Green*
Sat 23 Sep
5
Balham*
0
Forest Hill Park
Sat 23 Sep
4
K Sports
2
Abbey Rangers*
Sat 23 Sep
4
Erith & Belvedere
2
Chessington & Hook United*
Sat 23 Sep
2
Deal Town
1
CB Hounslow United*
Sat 23 Sep
3
Godalming Town*
5
Brockenhurst
Sat 23 Sep
2
Cobham*
0
Bexhill United
Sat 23 Sep
0
Hassocks
3
Spelthorne Sports*
Sat 23 Sep
0
Knaphill*
2
Horndean
Sat 23 Sep
0
Meridian VP
0
FC Deportivo Galicia*
Meridian VP win 3 - 1 on penalties.
Sat 23 Sep
2
Chatham Town
4
Kensington Borough*
Sat 23 Sep
0
Sporting Club Thamesmead
8
Walton & Hersham*
Sat 23 Sep
0
Warmintsre Town
4
Farnham Town*
Sat 23 Sep
1
Buckingham Ath
0
AFC Hayes*
Sun 24 Sep
0
Chippenham Park
2
Camberley Town*
Sat 21 Oct
Edgware Town
Walton & Hersham*
Sat 21 Oct
Haywards Heath Town
Camberley Town*
Sat 21 Oct
Cobham*
Westfield*
Sat 21 Oct
Erith & Belvedere
Horley Town*
Sat 21 Oct
Balham*
Deal Town
Sat 21 Oct
Broadbridge Heath
Kensington Borough*
Sat 21 Oct
Rusthall
Epsom & Ewell*
Sat 21 Oct
Spelthorne Sports*
Lordswood
Sat 21 Oct
Hanworth Villa*
Three Bridges
Sat 21 Oct
Farnham Town*
Lymington Town
Sat 21 Oct
Frimley Green*
Blackfield & Lamgley

*The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League teams

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe