Cups

Extra-Preliminary Round

Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

Preliminary Round

Preliminary Round Replay

1st Qualifying Round

2nd Qualifying Round

Sat 5 Aug
1
Abbey Rangers*
3
Cray Valley (PM)
Sat 5 Aug
4
Amesbury Town
0
Eversley & California*
Sat 5 Aug
3
AC London*
2
Crawley Down Gatwick
at Crawley Down
Sat 5 Aug
0
Camberley Town*
0
Blackfield & Langley
Sat 5 Aug
3
Farnham Town*
2
Fawley
Sat 5 Aug
2
Godalming Town*
1
Westfield*
Sat 5 Aug
1
Hailsham Town
8
Redhill*
Sat 5 Aug
5
Hanworth Villa*
0
Bedfont & Feltham*
Sat 5 Aug
A
Haywards Heath Town
A
Bedfont Sports*
Sat 5 Aug
4
Holmer Green
0
AFC Hayes*
Sat 5 Aug
5
Horley Town*
1
Raynes Park Vale*
Sat 5 Aug
0
Knaphill*
0
Bournemouth
Sat 5 Aug
2
Newport IOW
2
Guildford City*
Sat 5 Aug
1
Spelthorne Sports*
3
Chertsey Town*
Sat 5 Aug
2
Sutton Common Rovers*
0
Canterbury City
Sat 5 Aug
7
Walton & Hersham*
0
Mile Oak
Sat 5 Aug
2
Welwyn Garden City
4
North Greenford United*
Sat 5 Aug
2
Chessington & Hook United*
2
Lancing
Sat 5 Aug
2
Colliers Wood United*
2
Uckfield Town
Sun 6 Aug
0
Rusthall
0
CB Hounslow United*
at Tunbrdge Wells FC
Sun 6 Aug
1
Badshot Lea*
1
Verwood Town
at Camberley Town
Sun 6 Aug
1
Epsom & Ewell*
2
Banstead Athletic*
at Chipstead FC
Tue 8 Aug
5
Haywards Heath Town
2
Bedfont Sports*
Tue 8 Aug
1
Lancing
3
Chessington & Hook United*
Tue 8 Aug
1
Blackfield & Langley
2
Camberley Town*
Tue 8 Aug
0
Bournemouth
2
Knaphill*
Tue 8 Aug
0
Uckfield Town
2
Colliers Wood United*
Tue 8 Aug
2
CB Hounslow United*
1
Rusthall
Tue 8 Aug
3
Verwood Town
3
Badshot Lea*
Badshot Lea win 1 - 3 on penalties.
Wed 16 Aug
3
Guildford City*
0
Newport IOW
at GODALMING TOWN FC
Fri 18 Aug
1
AC London*
5
Egham Town
at Whyteleafe FC
Sat 19 Aug
2
Chipstead
0
Horley Town*
Sat 19 Aug
3
Godalming Town*
0
Farnham Town*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Redhill*
3
Ashford United
Sat 19 Aug
3
Ramsgate
1
Hanworth Villa*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Chertsey Town*
3
Horsham
Sat 19 Aug
1
Sutton Common Rovers*
2
Eastbourne Town
Sat 19 Aug
1
Carshalton Athletic
1
Walton & Hersham*
Sat 19 Aug
6
Banstead Athletic*
3
Loxwood*
Sat 19 Aug
2
Laverstock & Ford
4
Knaphill*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Colliers Wood United*
1
Shoreham
Sat 19 Aug
3
Tunbrisge Wells
1
CB Hounslow United*
Sat 19 Aug
0
Badshot Lea*
3
Moneyfields
Sun 20 Aug
3
Baldock Town
1
North Greenford United*
AT ARLESEY TOWN FC
Sun 20 Aug
2
Herne Bay
1
Chessington & Hook United*
Sun 20 Aug
4
Guildford City*
0
Camberley Town*
AT GODALMING TOWN FC
Tue 22 Aug
3
Shoreham
1
Colliers Wood United*
Tue 22 Aug
1
Walton & Hersham*
1
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic win 3 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 2 Sep
0
Banstead Athletic*
4
Glebe
Sat 2 Sep
1
Guildford City*
3
Knaphill*
Sat 2 Sep
8
Hereford
0
Godalming Town*
Sat 16 Sep
6
Bath City
0
Knaphill*

*The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League teams

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe