Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Cups

Extra-Preliminary Round

Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

Preliminary Round

1st Qualifying Round

2nd Qualifying Round

2nd Qualifying Round Replay

3rd Qualifying Round

Fri 9 Aug
1
Balham*
0
Rusthall
Fri 9 Aug
1
Sutton Common Rovers*
1
Molesey*
Sat 10 Aug
1
AFC Hayes*
1
Wembley
Sat 10 Aug
2
Arundel
0
Banstead Athletic*
Sat 10 Aug
4
Beckenham Town
3
Raynes Park Vale*
Sat 10 Aug
2
Bournemouth
1
Frimley Green*
Sat 10 Aug
2
CB Hounslow United*
1
Sheerwater*
Sat 10 Aug
1
Chertsey Town
1
Cobham*
Sat 10 Aug
2
Egham Town*
2
Lancing
Sat 10 Aug
2
Fleet Town
2
Farnham Town*
Sat 10 Aug
3
Guildford City*
2
Tooting Bec*
At Westfield FC
Sat 10 Aug
3
Hanworth Villa*
2
Fisher
Sat 10 Aug
5
Horndean
3
Camberley Town*
Sat 10 Aug
1
Loxwood
1
Abbey Rangers*
Sat 10 Aug
2
Redhill*
1
K Sports
Sat 10 Aug
1
Shaftesbury
4
Knaphill*
Sat 10 Aug
1
Spelthorne Sports*
1
Lingfield
Sat 10 Aug
2
Walton & Hersham*
4
Southall*
Sat 10 Aug
2
Ascot United*
2
Badshot Lea*
At Badshot Lea
Sat 10 Aug
1
Chertsey Town
1
Cobham*
Sat 10 Aug
2
Egham Town*
2
Lancing
Tue 13 Aug
2
Abbey Rangers*
0
Loxwood
Tue 13 Aug
2
Badshot Lea*
1
Ascot United*
Tue 13 Aug
2
Cobham*
4
Chertsey Town
Tue 13 Aug
1
Farnham Town*
2
Fleet Town
Tue 13 Aug
4
Lancing
4
Egham Town*
Egham Town win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 13 Aug
0
Lingfield
4
Spelthorne Sports*
Tue 13 Aug
0
Molesey*
1
Sutton Common Rovers*
Tue 13 Aug
3
Wembley
2
AFC Hayes*
Fri 23 Aug
3
Sutton Common Rovers*
0
Eastbourne Town
Fri 23 Aug
1
Christchurch
2
Badshot Lea*
Sat 24 Aug
3
Bedfont Sports
2
Hanworth Villa*
Sat 24 Aug
1
Redhill*
4
Balham*
Sat 24 Aug
0
Knaphill*
1
Fareham Town
Sat 24 Aug
1
Guildford City*
2
Old Varndeanians
Sat 24 Aug
2
Horsham YMCA
1
Egham Town*
Sat 24 Aug
0
East Grinstead Town
1
Abbey Rangers*
Sat 24 Aug
1
Southall*
2
Spelthorne Sports*
Sat 24 Aug
0
CB Hounslow United*
3
Horley Town
Fri 6 Sep
1
Sutton Common Rovers*
3
Beaconsfield Town
Sat 7 Sep
3
Hartley Wintney
0
Spelthorne Sports*
Sat 7 Sep
1
Horley Town
3
Balham*
Sat 7 Sep
1
South Park
3
Badshot Lea*
Sat 7 Sep
0
Whitehawk
1
Abbey Rangers*
Sat 21 Sep
0
Badshot Lea*
4
Hayes & Yeading
Sat 21 Sep
3
Balham*
5
Royston Town
Sat 21 Sep
1
Walthamstow
1
Abbey Rangers*
Tue 24 Sep
2
Abbey Rangers*
1
Walthamstow
Sat 5 Oct
0
Abbey Rangers*
2
Whyteleafe

*Cherry Red Records Combinded Counties Football League teams

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe