Fixtures

Friday 1 September 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Lewisham Borough
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 2 September 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Cobham
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Worcester Park
15:00
Kensington Borough
vs
South Park Res
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Cove
15:00
Staines Lammas
vs
Ash United

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Balham
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Redhill
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Westfield
vs
North Greenford United

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Glebe
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Hereford
vs
Godalming Town

Monday 4 September 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Manorcroft United
vs
Conquest

Tuesday 5 September 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Camberley Town

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Raynes Park Vale

S. Comb. Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
Hanworth Villa
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Wednesday 6 September 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Guildford City

S. Comb. Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
Cove
vs
Staines Lammas

Saturday 9 September 2017

Division One

15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Worcester Park
15:00
Kensington Borough
vs
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
South Park Res
vs
Staines Lammas

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Westfield
vs
Godalming Town

Buildbase FA Vase 17-18 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Hatfield Town
15:00
AFC Uckfield Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Ascot United
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Fisher
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Peacehaven & Telscombe
15:00
Canterbury City
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Lydd Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
K Sports
15:00
Cove
vs
Westbury United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Lewisham Borough (Community)
15:00
Gravesham Borough
vs
Cobham
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Lymington Town
15:00
Hailsham Town
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hythe & Dibden
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Sidlesham
15:00
Mile Oak
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Newport IOW
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Harpenden Town
15:00
Redhill
vs
Chatham Town
15:00
Ringmer
vs
AC London
15:00
Ringwood Town
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Swanage Town & Herston
vs
Ash United
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Little Common
15:00
Worthing United
vs
Horley Town

Sunday 10 September 2017

Buildbase FA Vase 17-18 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Lewisham Borough (Community)
15:00
Stansfield
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Monday 11 September 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Horley Town
vs
Lingfield

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Manorcroft United
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic

Tuesday 12 September 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Crowborough Athletic
19:30
Cranleigh
vs
Lingfield

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Horley Town
19:30
Hanworth Villa
vs
Westfield
19:30
Knaphill
vs
Walton & Hersham
19:45
North Greenford United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Redhill
vs
Guildford City

Wednesday 13 September 2017

Division One

19:45
Cove
vs
Bagshot

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Croydon
vs
Lewisham Borough
19:30
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Merstham
vs
Redhill

Friday 15 September 2017

Division One

19:30
Badshot Lea
vs
Fleet Spurs

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Balham

Saturday 16 September 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Ash United
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Staines Lammas
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Cove
15:00
Cobham
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Kensington Borough
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Worcester Park
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Westfield
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Redhill
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Knaphill
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Banstead Athletic

Monday 18 September 2017

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Westfield

Tuesday 19 September 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
vs
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Walton & Hersham
vs
Chertsey Town

Division One

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Worcester Park

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Redhill
19:45
Frimley Green
vs
Cobham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Hanworth Villa

Hampshire Senior Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Fleet Spurs
vs
Havant & Waterlooville

Wednesday 20 September 2017

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
AC London

Saturday 23 September 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Knaphill
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Redhill
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Westfield
vs
CB Hounslow United

Division One

15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Cobham
15:00
Cove
vs
South Park Res
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Ash United
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Staines Lammas
vs
AC London
15:00
Worcester Park
vs
Eversley & California

Tuesday 26 September 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
vs
Guildford City
19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Walton & Hersham

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
AC London
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:30
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Fleet Spurs

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
Ash United
vs
Sheerwater
19:45
Cobham
vs
Badshot Lea

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
CB Hounslow United
vs
Eversley & California

Wednesday 27 September 2017

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
South Park Res
vs
Worcester Park

Saturday 30 September 2017

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Horley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Balham
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Redhill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Westfield

Division One

15:00
Ash United
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Bagshot
vs
South Park Res
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Cove
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
AC London
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Kensington Borough

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

15:00
Staines Lammas
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Worcester Park
vs
Epsom & Ewell

Latest news

FA Cup Draw
General FA Cup Draw

Draw for the 1st Qualifying Round of the FA Cup

Four though at first attempt
General Four though at first attempt

FA Cup - 1st Qualifying Round, 6 in the hat.

Guildford City make it 18
General Guildford City make it 18

Three FA Cup matches on Sunday

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe