Fixtures

Tuesday 3 October 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Godalming Town
vs
Camberley Town

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Farleigh Rovers

Wednesday 4 October 2017

Division One

19:45
South Park Res
vs
AC London

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:30
Cove
vs
TBA

Friday 6 October 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Saturday 7 October 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
vs
Ash United
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Staines Lammas
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
vs
Cobham
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Worcester Park
15:00
Kensington Borough
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
South Park Res
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Balham
15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Horley Town
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Redhill
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Westfield

Tuesday 10 October 2017

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
AFC Hayes
vs
TBA
19:45
Bagshot
vs
North Greenford United
19:45
Banstead Athletic
vs
Farnham Town
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Godalming Town
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Sheerwater
19:30
Knaphill
vs
Guildford City
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Ash United
19:45
Walton & Hersham
vs
Badshot Lea

Wednesday 11 October 2017

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Balham
19:45
Kensington Borough
vs
TBA

Friday 13 October 2017

Division One

19:45
Cove
vs
Badshot Lea

Saturday 14 October 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
vs
Kensington Borough
15:00
Ash United
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Cobham
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
South Park Res
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Staines Lammas
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Worcester Park
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Redhill
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Tuesday 17 October 2017

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:30
Eversley & California
vs
Bagshot
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
TBA
19:30
TBA
vs
Farleigh Rovers
ONLY IF ASH ARE HOME SIDE

Wednesday 18 October 2017

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Cove
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 21 October 2017

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Balham
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Bedfont Sports

Division One

15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
South Park Res
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
vs
Worcester Park
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
AC London
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Cobham
15:00
Kensington Borough
vs
Ash United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Staines Lammas
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Badshot Lea

Saturday 28 October 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
vs
Cove
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Cobham
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
South Park Res
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Worcester Park
vs
Ash United

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Westfield
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Redhill
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Balham

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

15:00
Staines Lammas
vs
Kensington Borough
Kick-off may be brought forward

Monday 30 October 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Knaphill

Tuesday 31 October 2017

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Frimley Green
vs
TBA

Latest news

Guildford City make it 18
General Guildford City make it 18

Two FA Cup matches on Sunday

Surrey Senior Cup Draw
General Surrey Senior Cup Draw

Plum Draw for Redhill

Replay Success
General Replay Success

FA Cup replay results mean 17 clubs through with 1 replay to come

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe