Fixtures

Wednesday 1 November 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
vs
Godalming Town

Saturday 4 November 2017

Division One

15:00
Ash United
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
South Park Res
15:00
Cove
vs
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Kensington Borough
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Chessington & Hook United
14:00
Staines Lammas
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
14:00
Worcester Park
vs
Bagshot

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
vs
Redhill
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Westfield

Tuesday 7 November 2017

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Wednesday 8 November 2017

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Sheerwater

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
vs
Banstead Athletic

Saturday 11 November 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Balham
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Redhill
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Westfield
vs
Hanworth Villa

Division One

15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
South Park Res
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Cove
vs
Worcester Park
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
AC London
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Kensington Borough
vs
Staines Lammas
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Fleet Spurs
14:00
Sheerwater
vs
Cobham

Monday 13 November 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Tuesday 14 November 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Farnham Town

Saturday 18 November 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
vs
Worcester Park
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Cobham
vs
Bagshot
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Raynes Park Vale
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Cove
15:00
South Park Res
vs
Ash United
14:00
Staines Lammas
vs
Sheerwater

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Balham
vs
Westfield
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Redhill
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Guildford City

Saturday 25 November 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
vs
Cobham
15:00
Ash United
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Worcester Park
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Kensington Borough
vs
Cove
15:00
South Park Res
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
14:00
Staines Lammas
vs
Frimley Green

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Guildford City
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Westfield
vs
Redhill

Latest news

Guildford City make it 18
General Guildford City make it 18

Two FA Cup matches on Sunday

Surrey Senior Cup Draw
General Surrey Senior Cup Draw

Plum Draw for Redhill

Replay Success
General Replay Success

FA Cup replay results mean 17 clubs through with 1 replay to come

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe