Fixtures

Monday 2 April 2018

Premier Division

11:30
AFC Hayes
vs
North Greenford United
11:30
Balham
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
11:30
CB Hounslow United
vs
Bedfont Sports
11:30
Chertsey Town
vs
Abbey Rangers
11:30
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Banstead Athletic
11:30
Farnham Town
vs
Camberley Town
11:30
Guildford City
vs
Godalming Town
11:30
Redhill
vs
Horley Town
11:30
Walton & Hersham
vs
Spelthorne Sports
11:30
Westfield
vs
Knaphill

Wednesday 4 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 7 April 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Balham
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Redhill
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Colliers Wood United

Friday 13 April 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Walton & Hersham

Saturday 14 April 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Redhill
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Westfield
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Horley Town
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Balham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Hanworth Villa

Friday 20 April 2018

Division One

19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Frimley Green

Saturday 21 April 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Balham
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Redhill
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Westfield
vs
Bedfont Sports

Saturday 28 April 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Westfield
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Redhill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Balham
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Guildford City
15:00
North Greenford United
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
CB Hounslow United

Latest news

Guildford City make it 18
General Guildford City make it 18

Two FA Cup matches on Sunday

Surrey Senior Cup Draw
General Surrey Senior Cup Draw

Plum Draw for Redhill

Replay Success
General Replay Success

FA Cup replay results mean 17 clubs through with 1 replay to come

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe