Saturday 20 October 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Balham
vs
Horley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Southall
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Redhill
vs
Cobham
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Chertsey Town

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
vs
AC London
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Kensington Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Cove
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
British Airways
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Eversley & California

Monday 22 October 2018

S. Comb. Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:30
Bagshot
vs
Walton Casuals U23

Surrey Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Sutton United

Tuesday 23 October 2018

Division 1

19:45
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Sheerwater

Surrey Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic

Surrey Premier Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Alfold
vs
Godalming Town
19:45
Carshalton Athletic U19
P - P
Ash United
Carshalton withdrawn
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Knaphill U23

Surrey Senior Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Cobham
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Eversley & California
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Middlesex Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:30
Hanworth Villa
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

Wednesday 24 October 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Guildford City
vs
Badshot Lea

Surrey Premier Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Metropolitan Police Res
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Reigatians
vs
Frimley Green
AT SOUTH PARK FC

Saturday 27 October 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Cobham
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Southall
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Redhill
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Balham

Division 1

15:00
British Airways
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Cove
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
AC London
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Kensington Borough
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Ash United

Tuesday 30 October 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Southall
19:45
Cobham
vs
AFC Hayes
19:30
Hanworth Villa
vs
Guildford City

Surrey Senior Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Horley Town
19:45
Egham Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Fleet Spurs
vs
Cove
19:45
Godalming Town
vs
Bagshot

S. Comb. Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Horsley
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
AT DORKING WANDERERS FC

Aldershot Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:30
Knaphill
vs
Ash United
19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
Eversley & California

Wednesday 31 October 2018

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
AC London

Latest news

Seventeen CCL clubs involved in FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General Seventeen CCL clubs involved in FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

Southall already through after playing Friday evening

A Look at the S. Comb Cup
General A Look at the S. Comb Cup

Eversley and SCR score ten each

Sad News
General Sad News

Andy Vaughan

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe