Saturday 1 December 2018

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bagshot
vs
British Airways
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
AC London
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Cove
15:00
Kensington Borough
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Sheerwater

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Cobham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Southall
vs
Redhill
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
CB Hounslow United

Tuesday 4 December 2018

Division 1

15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Fleet Spurs

Premier Division

19:45
Walton & Hersham
vs
Colliers Wood United

S. Comb. Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Cobham
vs
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 8 December 2018

Division 1

15:00
AC London
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
British Airways
vs
Kensington Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Ash United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Bagshot

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Balham
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Cobham
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Southall
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Banstead Athletic

Monday 10 December 2018

S. Comb. Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Guildford City

Saturday 15 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Southall
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Balham
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Cobham
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Redhill
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Cove
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
AC London
15:00
Kensington Borough
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
British Airways
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia

Saturday 22 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Balham
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Cobham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Redhill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Southall

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
British Airways
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Cove
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Ash United
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Epsom & Ewell

Saturday 29 December 2018

Division 1

15:00
AC London
vs
British Airways
15:00
Ash United
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Kensington Borough
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Cove

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Cobham
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Redhill
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Southall
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Walton & Hersham

Latest news

Seventeen CCL clubs involved in FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General Seventeen CCL clubs involved in FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

Southall already through after playing Friday evening

A Look at the S. Comb Cup
General A Look at the S. Comb Cup

Eversley and SCR score ten each

Sad News
General Sad News

Andy Vaughan

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe