Saturday 5 January 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Cobham
15:00
Balham
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Redhill
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Southall
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Abbey Rangers

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Cove
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Ash United
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Kensington Borough
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
AC London
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Bagshot

Saturday 12 January 2019

Division 1

15:00
AC London
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
British Airways
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Cove
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Ash United
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Balham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Redhill
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Southall
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Cobham

Saturday 19 January 2019

Division 1

15:00
AC London
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Kensington Borough
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
British Airways

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Balham
vs
Redhill
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Cobham
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Horley Town
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Southall
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Knaphill

Saturday 26 January 2019

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Southall
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Cobham
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Balham
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Redhill
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Banstead Athletic

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
British Airways
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Cove
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
AC London
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Kensington Borough
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Latest news

Seventeen CCL clubs involved in FA Buildbase Vase this weekend
General Seventeen CCL clubs involved in FA Buildbase Vase this weekend

Southall already through after playing Friday evening

A Look at the S. Comb Cup
General A Look at the S. Comb Cup

Eversley and SCR score ten each

Sad News
General Sad News

Andy Vaughan

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe