Saturday 2 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Cobham
vs
Redhill
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Southall
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Horley Town

Division 1

15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Cove
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Bagshot
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Ash United

Tuesday 5 February 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Southall
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Division 1

19:45
Fleet Spurs
vs
Cove

Saturday 9 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Cobham
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Redhill
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Southall
vs
Balham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
CB Hounslow United

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Bagshot
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
British Airways
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Cove
vs
Kensington Borough
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Frimley Green

Tuesday 12 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Abbey Rangers

Division 1

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Farnham Town

Wednesday 13 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
vs
Cobham

Saturday 16 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Horley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Cobham
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Southall
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Redhill
vs
Abbey Rangers

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Cove
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
British Airways
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Kensington Borough
vs
Ash United
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Tuesday 19 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Southall
vs
Horley Town

Wednesday 20 February 2019

Division 1

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Sheerwater

Saturday 23 February 2019

Division 1

15:00
AC London
vs
Ash United
15:00
Bagshot
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
British Airways
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Kensington Borough
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Cove
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Farnham Town

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Cobham
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Guildford City
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Redhill
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Camberley Town

Tuesday 26 February 2019

Premier Division

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Cobham
19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Redhill
19:30
Hanworth Villa
vs
Southall
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Abbey Rangers

Division 1

19:30
Eversley & California
vs
Fleet Spurs

Wednesday 27 February 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Division 1

19:45
Kensington Borough
vs
Godalming Town

Latest news

Round-Up Saturday 8 Dec 18
General Round-Up Saturday 8 Dec 18

Chertsey join Abbey in last 32 of the Vase

Venues for Guildford City home matches
General Venues for Guildford City home matches

Well done to Godalming, Westfield and Frimley for their assistance

Ken Huckle's Funeral
General Ken Huckle's Funeral

28 December at Aldershot Crematorium

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe