Saturday 6 April 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Balham
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Cobham
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Redhill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Guildford City

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
British Airways
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Cove
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Kensington Borough

Saturday 13 April 2019

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Balham
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Southall
15:00
Cobham
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Walton & Hersham
19:30
Knaphill
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Redhill
vs
CB Hounslow United

Division 1

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Kensington Borough
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
British Airways
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Cove

Saturday 20 April 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Redhill
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Balham
15:00
Horley Town
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Southall
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Cobham

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Cove
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Kensington Borough

Saturday 27 April 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Cobham
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Redhill
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Southall
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
AFC Hayes

Division 1

15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Latest news

Round-Up Saturday 8 Dec 18
General Round-Up Saturday 8 Dec 18

Chertsey join Abbey in last 32 of the Vase

Venues for Guildford City home matches
General Venues for Guildford City home matches

Well done to Godalming, Westfield and Frimley for their assistance

Ken Huckle's Funeral
General Ken Huckle's Funeral

28 December at Aldershot Crematorium

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe