Tuesday 3 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Redhill

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
19:45
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
British Airways
19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
Cove

Wednesday 4 September 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
vs
Molesey

Saturday 7 September 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Balham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Molesey
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Southall
15:00
Redhill
vs
Cobham
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Ascot United

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Ash United
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
British Airways
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Cove
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Westside
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
AFC Hayes

Tuesday 10 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
vs
Sheerwater

Saturday 14 September 2019

Division One

15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Westside
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves

Monday 16 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Redhill

Tuesday 17 September 2019

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 19-20 - 1st

19:45
Abbey Rangers
vs
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Molesey
19:45
Cove
vs
Spelthorne Sports
19:30
Eversley & California
vs
Sheerwater
19:45
Farnham Town
vs
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Cobham

Saturday 21 September 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Ascot United
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Cobham
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Molesey
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Redhill
15:00
Southall
vs
Colliers Wood United

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Cove
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
British Airways
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Ash United
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Westside
vs
Walton & Hersham

Tuesday 24 September 2019

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:30
Ash United
vs
Bagshot
19:45
Cobham
vs
Fleet Spurs
19:45
Farnham Town
vs
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Frimley Green
vs
Ascot United
19:45
Molesey
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough
19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
Cove
19:45
Sheerwater
vs
Epsom & Ewell

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Egham Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
AFC Hayes
19:45
Godalming Town
vs
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
Tooting Bec
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Wednesday 25 September 2019

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
British Airways
19:30
Guildford City
vs
Hanworth Villa

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Westside
vs
Southall

Saturday 28 September 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Molesey
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Southall
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Cobham
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Redhill
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Balham
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Guildford City

Division One

15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Jersey Bulls
kick-off subject to conf
15:00
Ash United
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
British Airways
vs
Westside
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Cove

Latest news

Match Abandoned due to Serious Injury
General Match Abandoned due to Serious Injury

Cove v Walton & Hersham, abandoned soon after half-time

FA Cup Review
General FA Cup Review

Six clubs through, ten to replay

It's FA Cup Time Already
General It's FA Cup Time Already

20 ties involving CCL clubs

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe