Tuesday 1 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
vs
Guildford City
19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Cobham
vs
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Frimley Green
vs
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Southall
vs
Egham Town

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Redhill

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:30
Ash United
vs
British Airways
19:30
Bagshot
vs
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Tooting Bec

Saturday 5 October 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Balham
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Cobham
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Molesey
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Redhill
vs
Southall

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
British Airways
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Cove
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Ash United
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Westside
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough

Tuesday 8 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Guildford City

Saturday 12 October 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Balham
15:00
Ascot United
vs
Molesey
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Cobham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Redhill

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Ash United
vs
Westside
15:00
British Airways
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Cove
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Sandhurst Town

Saturday 19 October 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Balham
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Cobham
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Molesey
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Redhill
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Southall
vs
Ascot United

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
British Airways
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
Cove
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Ash United
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Westside
vs
AFC Hayes

Tuesday 22 October 2019

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Cove
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Jersey Bulls
19:45
Fleet Spurs
vs
Westside
19:45
Godalming Town
vs
Farnham Town
19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
TBA
vs
AFC Hayes

Saturday 26 October 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Balham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Redhill
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Molesey
15:00
Southall
vs
Banstead Athletic

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Ash United
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
British Airways
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Cove
vs
Westside
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Bagshot

Latest news

Match Abandoned due to Serious Injury
General Match Abandoned due to Serious Injury

Cove v Walton & Hersham, abandoned soon after half-time

FA Cup Review
General FA Cup Review

Six clubs through, ten to replay

It's FA Cup Time Already
General It's FA Cup Time Already

20 ties involving CCL clubs

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe