Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Monday 21 October 2019

Surrey Premier Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Carshalton Athletic U23
vs
Walton & Hersham

Tuesday 22 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
vs
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
CB Hounslow United
vs
Badshot Lea

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - Preliminary

19:45
Molesey
vs
Croydon

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Cove
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Jersey Bulls
19:45
Fleet Spurs
vs
Westside
19:45
Godalming Town
vs
Farnham Town
19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
TBA
vs
AFC Hayes

Middlesex Charity Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Enfield Borough

Middlesex Senior Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Southall
vs
Uxbridge

Wednesday 23 October 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Hanworth Villa

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - Preliminary

19:45
Sheerwater
vs
Egham Town

Saturday 26 October 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Balham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Redhill
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Molesey
15:00
Southall
vs
Banstead Athletic

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Ash United
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
British Airways
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Cove
vs
Westside
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Bagshot

Tuesday 29 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Ascot United
19:45
Frimley Green
vs
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Knaphill
vs
Egham Town

Division One

19:30
AFC Hayes
vs
Fleet Spurs

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP 19-20 - 1st Round

19:30
Ash United
vs
Bagshot
19:45
Godalming Town
vs
Farnham Town

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - Preliminary

19:30
Westfield
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Surrey Premier Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Dorking Wanderers Res

Middlesex Charity Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Wealdstone
vs
CB Hounslow United

Wednesday 30 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
vs
Hanworth Villa

Latest news

Grant-McLellan U18 Youth Cup
General Grant-McLellan U18 Youth Cup

Draw about to be made

Buildbase FA Vase - 2nd Round Draw
General Buildbase FA Vase - 2nd Round Draw

10 Clubs in the hat but not all through

FA Vase Preview
General FA Vase Preview

10 Ties involving CCL clubs this weekend, including one all CCL clash

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe