Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 2 November 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Molesey
vs
Southall
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Egham Town

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
British Airways
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Ash United
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Westside
vs
Godalming Town

Tuesday 5 November 2019

Surrey Premier Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Ash United
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic Dev

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 9 November 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Redhill
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Cobham
vs
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Molesey
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Southall
vs
Sheerwater

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Ash United
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Cove
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Westside
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
British Airways
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough

Monday 11 November 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Abbey Rangers

Tuesday 12 November 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Molesey
19:45
Egham Town
vs
Badshot Lea
19:45
Southall
vs
Cobham
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Redhill

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Ash United
19:45
Tooting Bec
vs
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Walton & Hersham
vs
Sandhurst Town

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Alton
vs
Guildford City

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Knaphill
19:45
CB Hounslow United
vs
Balham
19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
19:30
Hanworth Villa
vs
Jersey Bulls

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
AFC Hayes

Saturday 16 November 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Molesey
15:00
Balham
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Cobham
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Southall
15:00
Redhill
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Sheerwater

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
British Airways
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Ash United
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Westside
vs
Tooting Bec

Monday 18 November 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Cobham

Tuesday 19 November 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Ascot United

Division One

19:45
Eversley & California
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Ash United
vs
Westside
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Tooting Bec
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
vs
Guildford City

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Esoteric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Walton & Hersham
vs
AFC Hayes

Wednesday 20 November 2019

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Badshot Lea

Saturday 23 November 2019

Premier Division

15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Cobham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Molesey
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Redhill
vs
Balham
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Southall
vs
Frimley Green

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
British Airways
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Cove
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Ash United
15:00
Westside
vs
Sandhurst Town

Monday 25 November 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
CB Hounslow United

Tuesday 26 November 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Cobham
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Redhill
vs
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 30 November 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Ascot United
vs
Redhill
15:00
Balham
vs
Southall
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Cobham
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Molesey
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Westside
15:00
Ash United
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
British Airways
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Cove
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Latest news

Grant-McLellan U18 Youth Cup
General Grant-McLellan U18 Youth Cup

Draw about to be made

Buildbase FA Vase - 2nd Round Draw
General Buildbase FA Vase - 2nd Round Draw

10 Clubs in the hat but not all through

FA Vase Preview
General FA Vase Preview

10 Ties involving CCL clubs this weekend, including one all CCL clash

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe