Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Tuesday 10 December 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Egham Town
vs
Guildford City
19:45
Frimley Green
vs
Molesey
19:30
Hanworth Villa
vs
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Southall
vs
Cobham

Division One

19:45
Cove
vs
Bagshot
19:45
Kensington and Ealing Borough
P - P
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
Ash United
19:45
Tooting Bec
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Leatherhead
TO BE PLAYED AT LEATHERHEAD FC

Surrey Premier Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Farnham Town
vs
Old Wilsonians

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Banstead Athletic
vs
AFC Hayes
19:45
CB Hounslow United
vs
Balham
19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Colliers Wood United

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Redhill
vs
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Walton & Hersham
vs
Walton Casuals

Wednesday 11 December 2019

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Westfield

Surrey Premier Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Westside
vs
Lingfield Reserves

Saturday 14 December 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Southall
15:00
Ascot United
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Balham
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Guildford City
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Molesey
vs
Hanworth Villa
14:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Cobham
NOTE EARLIER KICK-OFF
15:00
Redhill
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Camberley Town

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
British Airways
vs
Ash United
15:00
Cove
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Sandhurst Town
14:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Godalming Town
NOTE EARLY KICK OFF
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Westside
vs
Eversley & California

Tuesday 17 December 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
vs
Cobham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Ascot United

Division One

19:45
Bagshot
vs
Farnham Town
19:45
Godalming Town
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough

Surrey Senior Cup 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Egham Town
vs
Frimley Green

Surrey Premier Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers U23
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Wednesday 18 December 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
vs
Molesey

Division One

19:45
Westside
vs
Sandhurst Town

Saturday 21 December 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Cobham
vs
Southall
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Balham
15:00
Redhill
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Abbey Rangers

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Epsom & Ewell
12:30
Ash United
vs
Jersey Bulls
NOTE EARLY KICK-OFF
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Westside
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
British Airways
15:00
Cove
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
AFC Hayes

Monday 23 December 2019

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP 19-20 - 1st Round

19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Aldershot Town

Saturday 28 December 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Cobham
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Balham
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Molesey
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Southall
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15:00
British Airways
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Cove
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Westside
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough
12:30
Farnham Town
vs
Jersey Bulls
NOTE EARLY KICK-OFF
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Fleet Spurs

Latest news

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe