Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Tuesday 3 March 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
vs
Balham
15:00
Redhill
vs
Guildford City

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Ash United
19:45
Fleet Spurs
vs
Bagshot
19:45
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Westside

Middlesex Charity Cup 19-20 - 2nd Round

19:45
Southall
vs
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 7 March 2020

Division One

15:00
Bagshot
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Kensington and Ealing Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Cove
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Ash United
15:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
British Airways
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Walton & Hersham

Tuesday 10 March 2020

Division One

15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Farnham Town

Wednesday 11 March 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Saturday 14 March 2020

Division One

15:00
Ash United
vs
AFC Hayes
15:00
British Airways
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
13:00
Jersey Bulls
vs
Westside
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Sandhurst Town
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia

Tuesday 17 March 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Redhill
vs
Balham

Division One

15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
vs
AFC Hayes

Wednesday 18 March 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Badshot Lea

Saturday 21 March 2020

Division One

12:30
Bagshot
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Ash United
vs
Godalming Town
15:00
British Airways
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Eversley & California
15:00
Farnham Town
vs
Tooting Bec
15:00
Fleet Spurs
vs
Cove
15:00
Westside
vs
Bedfont & Feltham

Tuesday 24 March 2020

Division One

19:45
Walton & Hersham
vs
Westside

Saturday 28 March 2020

Division One

15:00
Eversley & California
vs
Ash United
15:00
AFC Hayes
vs
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
British Airways
vs
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Cove
vs
Chessington & Hook United
14:30
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
vs
Jersey Bulls
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Kensington and Ealing Borough
vs
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Tooting Bec
vs
Bagshot
15:00
Westside
vs
Farnham Town

Tuesday 31 March 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Knaphill

Division One

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Sandhurst Town
vs
AFC Hayes

Latest news

Two New League Officers
General Two New League Officers

Welcome Paul and Lee

Saturday Summary
General Saturday Summary

by John Porter

Matches OFF Sat 18 January
General Matches OFF Sat 18 January

Only one in the Prem but only 4 left in Div One

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe