Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Thursday 2 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Redhill
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Saturday 4 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Balham
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Cobham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Molesey
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Redhill
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Southall
vs
Knaphill

Monday 6 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Frimley Green

Tuesday 7 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Ascot United
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Balham
19:45
Redhill
vs
Banstead Athletic

Saturday 11 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Balham
vs
Redhill
15:00
Cobham
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Molesey
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Colliers Wood United

Monday 13 April 2020

Premier Division

11:30
Ascot United
vs
Frimley Green
11:30
Banstead Athletic
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
11:30
Camberley Town
vs
Badshot Lea
11:30
Egham Town
vs
Molesey
11:30
Hanworth Villa
vs
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Guildford City
11:30
Redhill
vs
Abbey Rangers
11:30
Sheerwater
vs
Knaphill
11:30
Southall
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Wednesday 15 April 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Balham

Saturday 18 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Southall
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Balham
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Cobham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Redhill
vs
Frimley Green

Tuesday 21 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
vs
Egham Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Redhill
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Wednesday 22 April 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
vs
Knaphill

Thursday 23 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Southall
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Saturday 25 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Ascot United
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Balham
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Cobham
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Redhill
15:00
Molesey
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Southall
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Egham Town

Latest news

CCL Matches OFF today, 22 Feb
General CCL Matches OFF today, 22 Feb

One in Prem Three in Div One

Summary from Sat 15 Feb
General Summary from Sat 15 Feb

Just the three games played!

Cup Draws
General Cup Draws

Top of Premier meets Top of Div One

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe