Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

April

Wednesday 8 April 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Abbey Rangers

Thursday 9 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Hanworth Villa
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 11 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Balham
vs
Redhill
15:00
Cobham
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Molesey
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Colliers Wood United

Monday 13 April 2020

Premier Division

11:30
Ascot United
vs
Frimley Green
11:30
Banstead Athletic
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
11:30
Camberley Town
vs
Badshot Lea
11:30
Egham Town
vs
Molesey
11:30
Hanworth Villa
vs
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Guildford City
11:30
Redhill
vs
Abbey Rangers
11:30
Sheerwater
vs
Knaphill
11:30
Southall
vs
Spelthorne Sports

Wednesday 15 April 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Balham

Thursday 16 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Molesey
vs
Badshot Lea
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Sheerwater

Saturday 18 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Southall
15:00
Banstead Athletic
vs
Sheerwater
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Balham
15:00
Camberley Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Colliers Wood United
vs
Knaphill
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Cobham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Redhill
vs
Frimley Green

Tuesday 21 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
CB Hounslow United
19:30
Balham
vs
Knaphill
19:45
Banstead Athletic
vs
Egham Town
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Redhill
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Wednesday 22 April 2020

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
vs
Camberley Town

Thursday 23 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Knaphill
19:45
Southall
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Saturday 25 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Ascot United
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Balham
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Cobham
vs
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Frimley Green
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Redhill
15:00
Molesey
vs
Guildford City
15:00
Sheerwater
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Southall
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Egham Town

Monday 27 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Banstead Athletic

Latest news

International Clearance
General International Clearance

Wait time reduced

A little bit of good news
General A little bit of good news

10 referees promoted in Surrey

FA Decision Received
General FA Decision Received

Season Ended, no promotion or relegation

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe