Wednesday 12 December 2018

Surrey Premier Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Sheerwater
5 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals Res

Tuesday 11 December 2018

Division 1

19:45
Cove
0 - 1 Full time
Bagshot

Aldershot Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Camberley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Alton Town
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Woodley United

Surrey Senior Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:45
Cobham
1 - 4 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
South Park
2 - 4 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Monday 10 December 2018

S. Comb. Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 1 Full time
Guildford City

Saturday 8 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Cobham
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Southall
6 - 0 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Division 1

15:00
British Airways
3 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
0 - 5 Full time
Tooting Bec
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 4 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 1 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 2 Full time
Bagshot

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - 3rd Round

15:00
AFC Uckfield Town
5 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Redbridge
0 - 5 Full time
Chertsey Town

Wednesday 5 December 2018

Surrey Premier Cup 18-19 - 1st Round

19:30
Metropolitan Police Res
3 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
Metropolitan Police Res win 5 - 4 on penalties.

Tuesday 4 December 2018

Division 1

15:00
Dorking Wanderers Reserves
6 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Middlesex Charity Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 4 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United

S. Comb. Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Cobham
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Surrey Premier Cup 18-19 - 2nd Round

19:45
Farnham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Westfield Reserves

Saturday 1 December 2018

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
2 - 3 Full time
Sandhurst Town
15:00
Bagshot
3 - 0 Full time
British Airways
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Fleet Spurs
P - P
Cove
15:00
Kensington Borough
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
Tooting Bec
P - P
Sheerwater

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Cobham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
Southall
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Buildbase FA Vase 18-19 - 3rd Round

15:00
AFC Uckfield Town
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Canterbury City
1 - 0 Full time
Southall
0-0 90mins, 1-0 AET
15:00
Eastbourne Town
0 - 1 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Redbridge
P - P
Chertsey Town

Latest news

Jersey Bulls FC
General Jersey Bulls FC

Application Received

Round-Up Saturday 8 Dec 18
General Round-Up Saturday 8 Dec 18

Chertsey join Abbey in last 32 of the Vase

Venues for Guildford City home matches
General Venues for Guildford City home matches

Well done to Godalming, Westfield and Frimley for their assistance

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe