Wednesday 31 August 2016

Division 1

19:30
Balham
3 - 1
South Park Reserves

Tuesday 30 August 2016

Division 1

11:30
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 0
Epsom Athletic

Premier Division

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 2
Colliers Wood United

Monday 29 August 2016

Premier Division

Att. 86
AFC Hayes
3 - 0
North Greenford United
11:30
Bedfont Sports
4 - 1
Bedfont & Feltham
13:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 0
Abbey Rangers
11:30
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0
Horley Town
11:30
Guildford City
2 - 0
Badshot Lea
11:30
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1
Camberley Town
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0
Knaphill
11:30
Westfield
3 - 1
Farnham Town
11:30
Windsor
0 - 0
Walton & Hersham

Division 1

11:30
Ash United
0 - 5
Bagshot
11:30
Banstead Athletic
3 - 3
AC London
11:30
Cobham
3 - 1
Dorking
11:30
Eversley & California
0 - 3
Frimley Green
11:30
Staines Lammas
1 - 2
Sheerwater
11:30
Worcester Park
2 - 4
Redhill

Saturday 27 August 2016

Division 1

15:00
AC London
1 - 1
Cobham
15:00
Bagshot
3 - 2
Worcester Park
15:00
Balham
2 - 1
Redhill
15:00
Cove
1 - 6
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Dorking
1 - 5
Ash United
15:00
Epsom Athletic
0 - 2
Staines Lammas
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
South Park Reserves
0 - 2
Eversley & California

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 2
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 3
Westfield
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 2
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 2
Chertsey Town
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 1
Hanworth Villa
Att. 81
Knaphill
2 - 1
AFC Hayes
15:00
North Greenford United
1 - 1
Windsor
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 8
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0
Guildford City

Friday 26 August 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
5 - 0
Epsom & Ewell

Wednesday 24 August 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
P - P
Farnham Town

The Emirates FA Cup 16-17 - Preliminary Round Replay

19:30
Colliers Wood United
3 - 0
Banstead Athletic

Tuesday 23 August 2016

Premier Division

Att. 59
AFC Hayes
1 - 2
Hanworth Villa
19:45
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1
Badshot Lea
19:45
Camberley Town
P - P
Westfield
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
7 - 1
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Knaphill
5 - 2
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Walton & Hersham
P - P
Chertsey Town
19:45
Windsor
2 - 4
Bedfont Sports

Division 1

19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
South Park Reserves
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Farleigh Rovers

Hampshire Senior Cup 16-17 - 1st Round

19:45
Alton Town
6 - 1
Cove
19:45
Eversley & California
P - P
Fareham Town
19:45
Ringwood Town
1 - 5
Hartley Wintney

The Emirates FA Cup 16-17 - Preliminary Round Replay

19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 0
Bishops Cleeve
19:45
Chessington & Hook
1 - 2
Guildford City
19:45
Walton & Hersham
0 - 3
Greenwich Borough

Monday 22 August 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Colliers Wood United

Saturday 20 August 2016

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Chertsey Town
P - P
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
P - P
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Hartley Wintney
2 - 3
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 3
Windsor
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Epsom & Ewell

Division 1

15:00
Balham
2 - 2
Ash United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
Cobham
2 - 0
Sheerwater
15:00
Cove
0 - 3
Worcester Park
15:00
Dorking
0 - 5
AC London
15:00
Epsom Athletic
1 - 2
Bagshot
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 5
Eversley & California
15:00
Staines Lammas
6 - 1
South Park Reserves

The Emirates FA Cup 16-17 - Preliminary Round

15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 4
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 3
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Bishops Cleeve
1 - 1
Camberley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1
Petersfield Town
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
3 - 0
Farnham Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
3 - 0
AFC Hayes
15:00
Faversham Town
2 - 1
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Greenwich Borough
1 - 1
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 1
Chessington & Hook
15:00
North Greenford United
4 - 1
Kidlington
15:00
Redhill
1 - 6
Lewes
15:00
Slimbridge
3 - 0
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 3
Andover Town
15:00
Wantage Town
4 - 2
Hanworth Villa

Wednesday 17 August 2016

Division 1

19:45
AC London
8 - 0
Farleigh Rovers
19:45
Epsom Athletic
0 - 3
Banstead Athletic

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2
Hanworth Villa
19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2
Hartley Wintney

Tuesday 16 August 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Badshot Lea
2 - 1
Knaphill
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 3
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 3
Westfield
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 5
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Farnham Town
1 - 4
Camberley Town
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 2
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Windsor
4 - 2
Guildford City

Division 1

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1
Redhill
19:45
Cobham
1 - 2
Staines Lammas
19:45
Dorking
3 - 2
Worcester Park
19:30
Eversley & California
2 - 2
Cove
19:45
Frimley Green
6 - 0
Sheerwater

Monday 15 August 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1
Horley Town

Saturday 13 August 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 4
Guildford City
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 3
Westfield
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 3
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 3
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1
CB Hounslow United
Att. 45
Horley Town
3 - 1
AFC Hayes
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 2
Camberley Town
Att. 42
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 2
Chertsey Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 0
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Windsor
2 - 1
Epsom & Ewell

Division 1

15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 0
Bagshot
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 1
Ash United
15:00
Cobham
6 - 1
Cove
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 2
Worcester Park
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 0
Dorking
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2
Redhill
15:00
Sheerwater
3 - 2
Balham
15:00
South Park Reserves
1 - 2
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 0
AC London

Tuesday 9 August 2016

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3
North Greenford United
19:45
Camberley Town
5 - 1
Badshot Lea
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 2
Hartley Wintney
19:45
Horley Town
2 - 2
Colliers Wood United

The Emirates FA Cup 16-17 - Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

19:45
AFC Hayes
6 - 1
Abingdon United
19:30
Knaphill
2 - 3
Hanworth Villa

Monday 8 August 2016

The Emirates FA Cup 16-17 - Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 2
Erith Town

Sunday 7 August 2016

The Emirates FA Cup 16-17 - Extra-Preliminary Round

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
5 - 2
Gravesham Borough

Saturday 6 August 2016

Division 1

Att. 61
Ash United
1 - 1
Frimley Green

The Emirates FA Cup 16-17 - Extra-Preliminary Round

15:00
Abingdon United
0 - 0
AFC Hayes
15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 2
Windsor
Att. 96
Binfield
0 - 1
North Greenford United
15:00
Camberley Town
6 - 1
Cove
Att. 84
Chertsey Town
2 - 0
Hook Norton
15:00
Chessington & Hook
3 - 1
Wick
15:00
Colliers Wood United
5 - 2
AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00
Crowborough Athletic
1 - 3
Farnham Town
Att. 92
Deal Town
0 - 1
Banstead Athletic
15:00
East Preston
4 - 1
Horley Town
Att. 50
Erith Town
2 - 2
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Fairford Town
1 - 5
CB Hounslow United
Att. 103
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2
Knaphill
Att. 178
Longlevens
4 - 2
Bedfont & Feltham
Att. 95
Mile Oak
0 - 3
Guildford City
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2
Eastbourne Town
15:00
Redhill
4 - 1
St. Francis Rangers
Att. 393
Sheppey United
0 - 1
Badshot Lea
Att. 90
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 3
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Westfield
0 - 1
Walton & Hersham

Friday 5 August 2016

The Emirates FA Cup 16-17 - Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
Thame United
3 - 0
Abbey Rangers

Wednesday 3 August 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Camberley Town

Tuesday 2 August 2016

Premier Division

Att. 60
AFC Hayes
1 - 0
CB Hounslow United
Att. 74
Badshot Lea
1 - 2
Farnham Town
Goals: Staines and Cardona. ASSIST: Dillon
Att. 72
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 9
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 61
North Greenford United
1 - 2
Hanworth Villa

Monday 1 August 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Horley Town

Latest news

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Date for Final and update on Div One Cup

Round Up Saturday 18 March 2017
General Round Up Saturday 18 March 2017

Courtesy of South London Sport

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup
General Grant-McLellan Youth Cup

Semi-Final draw made

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe