Wednesday 30 November 2016

Surrey Premier Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Epsom Athletic
P - P
Bagshot
19:45
Metropolitan Police Res
P - P
Cobham

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Guildford City
P - P
Horley Town

Tuesday 29 November 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 0
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Windsor
3 - 0
Spelthorne Sports

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:30
Badshot Lea
P - P
Farnham Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
2 - 1
Abbey Rangers

Surrey Premier Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Banstead Athletic
5 - 2
Old Wilsonians
19:30
Nottsborough
7 - 2
Eversley & California
19:30
Staines Lammas
1 - 1
Knaphill Reserves
Staines Lammas win 5 - 4 on penalties.
19:45
Worcester Park
3 - 1
Redhill

Monday 28 November 2016

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
5 - 1
Camberley Town

Saturday 26 November 2016

Division 1

15:00
AC London
1 - 0
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Ash United
1 - 2
South Park Reserves
15:00
Bagshot
5 - 1
Eversley & California
15:00
Balham
2 - 2
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Cove
0 - 2
Staines Lammas
15:00
Epsom Athletic
0 - 2
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Redhill
2 - 0
Dorking
15:00
Worcester Park
3 - 2
Sheerwater

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2
Chertsey Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 5
Westfield
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2
AFC Hayes
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0
Badshot Lea
19:30
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hartley Wintney
1 - 0
Guildford City
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 2
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 5
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 1
North Greenford United
15:00
Windsor
0 - 1
Colliers Wood United

Wednesday 23 November 2016

Division 1

19:45
AC London
1 - 2
Balham

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
0 - 4
Colliers Wood United

Middlesex Premier Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Staines Lammas
1 - 4
Broadfields United

Tuesday 22 November 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
3 - 2
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 31
CB Hounslow United
2 - 2
AFC Hayes
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Horley Town

RMP Records Division One Challenge Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:30
Eversley & California
P - P
Ash United

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 4
Camberley Town

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Walton & Hersham
3 - 0
Croydon

Monday 21 November 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
P - P
North Greenford United

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 16-17 - 1st Round

19:45
Guildford City
P - P
Knaphill

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1
Bedfont Sports
1-1 90mins, 2-1 AET

Saturday 19 November 2016

Premier Division

Att. 30
AFC Hayes
2 - 3
Hartley Wintney
14:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 4
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 3
Windsor
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 1
Badshot Lea
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
5 - 1
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 0
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
1 - 3
Knaphill
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 3
Horley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 3
Farnham Town
15:00
Westfield
2 - 2
Abbey Rangers

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
3 - 0
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Banstead Athletic
10 - 1
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1
Staines Lammas
15:00
Cobham
0 - 3
Redhill
15:00
Dorking
0 - 2
Eversley & California
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 3
Bagshot
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 3
AC London
11:30
South Park Reserves
0 - 6
Balham
13:30
Worcester Park
8 - 1
Cove

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

13:30
Worcester Park
8 - 1
Cove

Wednesday 16 November 2016

Division 1

11:30
Epsom Athletic
0 - 3
Chessington & Hook United

Tuesday 15 November 2016

Premier Division

Att. 25
AFC Hayes
1 - 4
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 0
Windsor
19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1
Camberley Town
19:45
Horley Town
4 - 1
Guildford City
19:45
North Greenford United
3 - 2
Badshot Lea

Division 1

15:00
Redhill
3 - 0
Balham

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1
Knaphill

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:45
Banstead Athletic
4 - 4
Westfield
3-4 on pens
Westfield win 3 - 4 on penalties.

The FA Vase 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:30
Hartley Wintney
1 - 2
Melksham Town
19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 2
Glebe
Glebe win 1 - 3 on penalties.

Surrey Premier Cup 16-17 - 1st Round

19:45
Lingfield
3 - 3
Eversley & California
Eversley & California win 9 - 10 on penalties.

Sunday 13 November 2016

The FA Vase 16-17 - 2nd Round

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 3
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1
Sporting Club Thamesmead

Saturday 12 November 2016

Division 1

15:00
AC London
P - P
South Park Reserves
15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Balham
P - P
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Cove
P - P
Ash United
15:00
Epsom Athletic
0 - 3
Frimley Green
15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Cobham
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 9
Worcester Park
15:00
Redhill
5 - 1
Sheerwater
14:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 1
Dorking

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hayes
P - P
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Badshot Lea
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Chertsey Town
3 - 3
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Farnham Town
P - P
Guildford City
15:00
Horley Town
4 - 1
North Greenford United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 3
Westfield
15:00
Windsor
0 - 5
Hanworth Villa

The FA Vase 16-17 - 2nd Round

15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 0
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 4
Southall
15:00
Hartley Wintney
P - P
Melksham Town
15:00
Highworth Town
1 - 3
Knaphill
15:00
Walton & Hersham
P - P
Glebe

Wednesday 9 November 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 2
Horley Town

Middlesex Senior Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 3
Wealdstone

Tuesday 8 November 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 1
Guildford City
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1
Sutton Common Rovers

Aldershot Senior Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:30
Ash United
2 - 4
Farnham Town
19:45
Godalming Town
1 - 4
Chertsey Town

Middlesex Senior Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2 - 1
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 4
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
5 - 0
AFC Hayes

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Horsley
3 - 2
Cobham

Monday 7 November 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
3 - 3
Knaphill

Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy 16-17 - 2nd Round (QF)

19:45
Binfield
4 - 2
Windsor

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 16-17 - 1st Round

19:45
Redhill
2 - 4
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 5 November 2016

Premier Division

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
1 - 3
Camberley Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 4
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 2
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 0
Chertsey Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
7 - 0
North Greenford United
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 1
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 1
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Windsor
1 - 3
Westfield

Division 1

15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 2
Staines Lammas
15:00
Cobham
1 - 2
Bagshot
15:00
Dorking
1 - 7
Balham
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 0
Ash United
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 2
South Park Reserves
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
AC London
15:00
Redhill
4 - 0
Epsom Athletic
14:00
Sheerwater
4 - 1
Cove
14:00
Worcester Park
4 - 0
Chessington & Hook United

Wednesday 2 November 2016

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:45
Guildford City
2 - 1
Balham

The FA Vase 16-17 - 1st Round Replay

19:45
Highworth Town
2 - 1
AC London

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 16-17 - 1st Round

19:45
Horley Town
1 - 1
Dorking
Horley Town win 11 - 10 on penalties.

Tuesday 1 November 2016

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:30
Ash United
0 - 2
Windsor
19:45
Horley Town
2 - 0
Chessington & Hook
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1
Hartley Wintney

Aldershot Senior Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Bagshot
0 - 2
Camberley Town

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Walton & Hersham
5 - 1
Eversley & California
19:30
Westfield
8 - 4
Redhill
4-4 90mins, 8-4 AET

Latest news

Three Clubs Playing at Different Grounds
General Three Clubs Playing at Different Grounds

CB Hounslow new ground now ready

FA Competition Draws
General FA Competition Draws

Released today

CCL Boosted by New Youth Divisions
General CCL Boosted by New Youth Divisions

Under-18 and Under-21 Divisions start this season

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe