Wednesday 28 December 2016

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers

Tuesday 27 December 2016

Division 1

11:30
AC London
1 - 1
Banstead Athletic
11:30
Bagshot
3 - 5
Ash United
11:30
Cove
2 - 1
Dorking
11:30
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 3
Cobham
11:30
Frimley Green
0 - 6
Eversley & California
11:30
Redhill
2 - 1
Worcester Park
11:30
Sheerwater
3 - 0
Staines Lammas

Premier Division

11:30
Abbey Rangers
4 - 3
Spelthorne Sports
11:30
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 1
CB Hounslow United
12:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0
North Greenford United
11:30
Camberley Town
5 - 1
Farnham Town
11:30
Chertsey Town
3 - 4
Horley Town
11:30
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 51
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1
AFC Hayes
11:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 2
Badshot Lea
11:30
Walton & Hersham
2 - 2
Westfield
11:30
Windsor
1 - 1
Knaphill

Tuesday 20 December 2016

Middlesex Charity Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
AFC Hayes
1 - 10
Wingate & Finchley

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 1
Molesey

Monday 19 December 2016

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 3
Walton & Hersham

Saturday 17 December 2016

Premier Division

Att. 29
AFC Hayes
4 - 1
Guildford City
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1
Walton & Hersham
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Camberley Town
5 - 0
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1
Chertsey Town
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Horley Town
5 - 3
Windsor
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 4
Hartley Wintney
15:00
North Greenford United
3 - 2
Westfield
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 5
Hanworth Villa

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
4 - 4
Cove
15:00
Balham
8 - 1
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Banstead Athletic
5 - 0
Sheerwater
15:00
Cobham
0 - 2
Frimley Green
15:00
Dorking
0 - 2
Redhill
15:00
Eversley & California
4 - 1
Bagshot
15:00
South Park Reserves
1 - 4
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 0
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Worcester Park
4 - 2
AC London

Wednesday 14 December 2016

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Guildford City
3 - 3
Horley Town
Guildford City win 3 - 2 on penalties.

Tuesday 13 December 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 2
Chertsey Town
19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 1
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Horley Town
P - P
Knaphill
19:45
Walton & Hersham
0 - 0
Bedfont Sports

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:30
Badshot Lea
1 - 0
Farnham Town
19:45
Whyteleafe
5 - 1
Colliers Wood United

RMP Records Division One Challenge Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:30
Eversley & California
1 - 3
Ash United

Monday 12 December 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 3
Abbey Rangers

Saturday 10 December 2016

Division 1

15:00
AC London
1 - 1
Bagshot
15:00
Balham
3 - 3
Staines Lammas
15:00
Cobham
1 - 7
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Cove
1 - 3
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Epsom Athletic
2 - 5
Eversley & California
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 2
Sheerwater
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2
Dorking
15:00
Redhill
6 - 0
Ash United

Premier Division

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
2 - 5
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 1
Horley Town
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 3
North Greenford United
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 1
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 1
Knaphill
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0
Farnham Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 0
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Westfield
2 - 1
Camberley Town
15:00
Windsor
4 - 2
Abbey Rangers

RMP Records Division One Challenge Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

13:30
Worcester Park
6 - 1
South Park Reserves

Thursday 8 December 2016

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:30
Worcester Park
0 - 6
Staines Town

Wednesday 7 December 2016

The FA Vase 16-17 - 3rd Round Replay

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 3
Crowborough Athletic

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 16-17 - 1st Round

19:45
Guildford City
3 - 4
Knaphill

Surrey Premier Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Metropolitan Police Res
2 - 0
Cobham
19:45
South Park Reserves
1 - 4
Chessington & Hook

Tuesday 6 December 2016

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Bedfont Sports
19:45
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2
Chertsey Town
19:45
Farnham Town
2 - 3
Guildford City
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Horley Town
0 - 0
Walton & Hersham

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:30
Ash United
2 - 4
Godalming Town

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0
Chipstead
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1
Sutton United
Raynes Park Vale win 4 - 3 on penalties.

Surrey Premier Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Epsom Athletic
1 - 6
Bagshot

Hampshire Senior Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:30
Hartley Wintney
4 - 0
Lymington Town

RMP Records Division One Challenge Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:45
Redhill
4 - 2
Balham

Monday 5 December 2016

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 16-17 - 1st Round

19:45
Abbey Rangers
5 - 0
Chertsey Town

Sunday 4 December 2016

The FA Vase 16-17 - 3rd Round

15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 4
Corinthian

Saturday 3 December 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 24
Badshot Lea
2 - 2
AFC Hayes
Att. 29
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 2
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 3
Windsor
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 3
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2
Chertsey Town
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2
Westfield
15:00
North Greenford United
5 - 3
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0
Hartley Wintney

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
0 - 4
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 0
Cobham
15:00
Dorking
6 - 0
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 3
AC London
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 1
Cove
14:00
Sheerwater
0 - 0
Ash United
15:00
South Park Reserves
1 - 1
Frimley Green
14:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 3
Redhill

The FA Vase 16-17 - 3rd Round

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 2
Eastbourne Town
15:00
Crowborough Athletic
2 - 2
Bedfont Sports
AET
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2
Southall

London Senior Trophy 16-17 - 1st Round

19:30
Balham
3 - 1
Forest Hill Park

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

13:30
Worcester Park
3 - 6
Epsom & Ewell

Thursday 1 December 2016

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 16-17 - 1st Round

19:45
Windsor
P - P
Cove

Latest news

ABBEY GET THE GRADE
General ABBEY GET THE GRADE

FA confirm Grade F for Abbey Rangers FC

FA Appeal Lost
General FA Appeal Lost

Dorking Wanderers will not be returning to Division One

Message from Clanfield 85 FC
General Message from Clanfield 85 FC

Clanfield 85 FC Seeking Friendlies

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe