Tuesday 31 January 2017

Premier Division

Att. 23
AFC Hayes
1 - 2
Abbey Rangers
19:30
Badshot Lea
P - P
Chertsey Town

Division 1

19:45
Staines Lammas
vs
Banstead Athletic

Middlesex Charity Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Wealdstone

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 4th Round (QF)

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers

Hampshire Senior Cup 16-17 - 4th Round (QF)

19:30
Hartley Wintney
P - P
AFC Totton

Surrey Premier Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Staines Lammas
2 - 4
Banstead Athletic

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:45
Tooting & MItcham United
0 - 1
Knaphill

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 16-17 - 4th Round

19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 3
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Windsor
2 - 0
Horley Town

Monday 30 January 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Windsor

Saturday 28 January 2017

Premier Division

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
1 - 0
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 2
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 7
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 0
Horley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 0
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 2
Windsor
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 4
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1
Knaphill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 2
North Greenford United
15:00
Westfield
3 - 1
Walton & Hersham

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
2 - 5
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Balham
P - P
Dorking
15:00
Banstead Athletic
4 - 1
Eversley & California
15:00
Cobham
3 - 0
Ash United
15:00
Epsom Athletic
A - A
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Redhill
2 - 0
Staines Lammas
14:00
Sheerwater
4 - 3
Frimley Green
15:00
South Park Reserves
2 - 3
AC London
14:00
Worcester Park
3 - 0
Cove

London Senior Trophy 16-17 - 2nd Round

15:00
Tooting Bec
0 - 4
Balham

Wednesday 25 January 2017

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 16-17 - 4th Round

19:45
Guildford City
P - P
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 24 January 2017

Premier Division

15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Chertsey Town
P - P
North Greenford United
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 2
Badshot Lea
15:00
Walton & Hersham
P - P
Colliers Wood United

Aldershot Senior Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round (Quarter Final)

19:45
Camberley Town
A - A
Farnham Town

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Tooting & MItcham United
P - P
Knaphill

Hampshire Senior Cup 16-17 - 4th Round (QF)

19:30
Hartley Wintney
A - A
AFC Totton

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 16-17 - 4th Round

19:45
Windsor
P - P
Horley Town

Saturday 21 January 2017

Division 1

15:00
AC London
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Worcester Park
15:00
Cove
L - W
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Dorking
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Balham
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Ash United
15:00
Redhill
P - P
Bagshot
15:00
South Park Reserves
P - P
Banstead Athletic
14:00
Staines Lammas
P - P
Cobham

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Guildford City
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0
Farnham Town
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Guildford City
P - P
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hartley Wintney
5 - 1
Chertsey Town
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
P - P
AFC Hayes
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Spelthorne Sports

Tuesday 17 January 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
P - P
Chertsey Town
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 0
Guildford City
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 1
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Horley Town
3 - 2
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
CB Hounslow United

Middlesex Senior Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2 - 3
Hanworth Villa

Hampshire Senior Cup 16-17 - 4th Round (QF)

19:30
Hartley Wintney
P - P
AFC Totton

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 16-17 - 4th Round

19:30
Westfield
P - P
Camberley Town

Saturday 14 January 2017

Premier Division

Att. 25
AFC Hayes
2 - 4
Westfield
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 2
Camberley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 1
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 3
Knaphill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 0
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Horley Town
3 - 0
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 4
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Windsor
6 - 0
Badshot Lea

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
0 - 4
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Bagshot
2 - 2
Staines Lammas
15:00
Balham
4 - 2
Worcester Park
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Cove
15:00
Dorking
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
AC London
15:00
Redhill
3 - 1
Eversley & California
14:00
Sheerwater
0 - 4
Cobham

Friday 13 January 2017

Division 1

15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 0
South Park Reserves

Thursday 12 January 2017

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
P - P
Staines Town

Tuesday 10 January 2017

Premier Division

Att. 38
AFC Hayes
3 - 1
Bedfont Sports

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:30
Badshot Lea
0 - 2
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 0
Kingstonian
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 2
Guildford City
19:45
Merstham
5 - 1
Walton & Hersham

Monday 9 January 2017

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:45
Horsley
0 - 2
Sutton Common Rovers

Saturday 7 January 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 1
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 4
Hartley Wintney
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 2
Horley Town
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 1
Walton & Hersham
Att. 22
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2
AFC Hayes
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0
North Greenford United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2
Westfield
15:00
Knaphill
2 - 0
Badshot Lea
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 2
Guildford City
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Windsor

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
2 - 3
AC London
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 1
Balham
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 2
Sheerwater
15:00
Cobham
8 - 0
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Cove
3 - 3
Bagshot
15:00
Eversley & California
6 - 2
South Park Reserves
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 4
Redhill
14:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 4
Frimley Green
14:00
Worcester Park
4 - 3
Dorking

Monday 2 January 2017

Premier Division

Att. 85
AFC Hayes
1 - 0
Windsor
11:30
Badshot Lea
0 - 2
Camberley Town
13:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 4
Hanworth Villa
11:30
Guildford City
2 - 3
Abbey Rangers
11:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 0
Farnham Town
11:30
Horley Town
4 - 0
Raynes Park Vale
11:30
North Greenford United
3 - 0
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1
Bedfont Sports
12:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1
Epsom & Ewell
11:30
Walton & Hersham
4 - 2
Knaphill
11:30
Westfield
1 - 3
Chertsey Town

Division 1

11:30
Dorking
0 - 5
Chessington & Hook United
11:30
Worcester Park
1 - 1
Farleigh Rovers

Latest news

Three Clubs Playing at Different Grounds
General Three Clubs Playing at Different Grounds

CB Hounslow new ground now ready

FA Competition Draws
General FA Competition Draws

Released today

CCL Boosted by New Youth Divisions
General CCL Boosted by New Youth Divisions

Under-18 and Under-21 Divisions start this season

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe