Tuesday 28 February 2017

Division 1

19:45
AC London
vs
Banstead Athletic

Premier Division

19:45
Chertsey Town
P - P
Sutton Common Rovers
19:30
Knaphill
2 - 2
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0
Raynes Park Vale
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Horley Town

RMP Records Division One Challenge Cup 16-17 - 1st Round

19:45
AC London
P - P
Banstead Athletic

Aldershot Senior Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round (Quarter Final)

19:45
Camberley Town
4 - 2
Farnham Town

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 4th Round (QF)

19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 3
Dorking Wanderers

Middlesex Charity Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Rayners Lane
P - P
Spelthorne Sports

Monday 27 February 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
P - P
North Greenford United
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 25 February 2017

Premier Division

Att. 45
AFC Hayes
2 - 2
Horley Town
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 2
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 4
Farnham Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Camberley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 4
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 0
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
North Greenford United
0 - 1
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 0
Knaphill
15:00
Westfield
2 - 0
Guildford City
15:00
Windsor
2 - 2
CB Hounslow United

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
3 - 0
Cove
15:00
Banstead Athletic
4 - 0
Dorking
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 1
South Park Reserves
15:00
Cobham
0 - 2
Eversley & California
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 4
AC London
15:00
Redhill
2 - 2
Frimley Green
15:00
Sheerwater
5 - 1
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 1
Ash United
15:00
Worcester Park
2 - 4
Balham

Thursday 23 February 2017

Southern Combination Challenge Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 1
Staines Town

Wednesday 22 February 2017

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 16-17 - 4th Round

19:45
Guildford City
1 - 2
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 21 February 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 6
Westfield
19:45
Horley Town
1 - 2
Farnham Town
19:45
Horley Town
P - P
Knaphill

Division 1

19:45
Frimley Green
2 - 2
Ash United

Aldershot Senior Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round (Quarter Final)

19:45
British Army
3 - 1
Chertsey Town

Middlesex Senior Cup 16-17 - Semi Final

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2 - 1
Hanworth Villa

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 4th Round (QF)

19:45
Woking
3 - 1
Knaphill

Monday 20 February 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
0 - 1
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 18 February 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1
Hanworth Villa
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Camberley Town
3 - 3
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1
Westfield
15:00
Farnham Town
4 - 1
AFC Hayes
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 0
Bedfont Sports
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 0
Horley Town
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1
Badshot Lea
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Windsor
1 - 2
Chertsey Town

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
1 - 8
Worcester Park
15:00
Balham
3 - 2
Sheerwater
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Cove
5 - 5
AC London
15:00
Dorking
2 - 0
Cobham
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 1
Staines Lammas
15:00
Frimley Green
6 - 1
Farleigh Rovers

Wednesday 15 February 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
2 - 4
Sutton Common Rovers

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 4th Round (QF)

19:45
Guildford City
2 - 1
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 14 February 2017

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2
Epsom & Ewell
Att. 60
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1
AFC Hayes

Division 1

19:30
Worcester Park
vs
Bagshot

Middlesex Charity Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round

19:45
Hanwell Town
2 - 4
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
North Greenford United
3 - 6
Ashford Town (Middx)

Aldershot Senior Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round (Quarter Final)

19:30
Hartley Wintney
3 - 0
Knaphill

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round (QF)

19:30
Knaphill
P - P
Windsor

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 16-17 - 4th Round

19:30
Westfield
4 - 1
Camberley Town

Surrey Premier Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Worcester Park
2 - 1
Bagshot

Monday 13 February 2017

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round (QF)

19:30
Balham
4 - 0
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 11 February 2017

Division 1

15:00
AC London
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
Bagshot
7 - 2
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Cove
P - P
Cobham
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
Balham
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 2
Chessington & Hook United
14:00
Sheerwater
3 - 1
Dorking
15:00
South Park Reserves
P - P
Ash United
14:00
Worcester Park
2 - 1
Staines Lammas

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Badshot Lea
4 - 3
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 2
Horley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 3
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2
Windsor
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 3
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1
Guildford City
15:00
Hartley Wintney
6 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Camberley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1
Bedfont Sports

Wednesday 8 February 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
3 - 0
Farnham Town

Tuesday 7 February 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
2 - 5
Hanworth Villa
19:45
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 0
Knaphill
19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 2
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 3
North Greenford United
19:30
Westfield
P - P
Horley Town

Division 1

19:45
Bagshot
P - P
Cobham

Hampshire Senior Cup 16-17 - 4th Round (QF)

19:30
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1
AFC Totton

Monday 6 February 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham

Surrey Senior Cup 16-17 - 3rd Round

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
1 - 1
Sutton Common Rovers
Dorking Wanderers win 8 - 7 on penalties.

Saturday 4 February 2017

Division 1

15:00
AC London
P - P
Redhill
15:00
Ash United
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
Balham
2 - 1
Cobham
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
South Park Reserves
15:00
Cove
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
Dorking
P - P
Bagshot
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
2 - 11
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2
Worcester Park
15:00
Staines Lammas
5 - 2
Epsom Athletic

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 2
Hartley Wintney
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 2
Badshot Lea
Att. 54
Guildford City
2 - 0
AFC Hayes
15:00
Horley Town
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 0
Camberley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
P - P
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Westfield
P - P
North Greenford United
15:00
Windsor
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham

Thursday 2 February 2017

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 16-17 - 2nd Round (QF)

19:45
Abbey Rangers
P - P
Horley Town

Wednesday 1 February 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 1
Westfield

Latest news

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Date for Final and update on Div One Cup

Round Up Saturday 18 March 2017
General Round Up Saturday 18 March 2017

Courtesy of South London Sport

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup
General Grant-McLellan Youth Cup

Semi-Final draw made

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe