Saturday 25 March 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
CB Hounslow United
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
vs
Farnham Town
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Horley Town
15:00
Knaphill
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Windsor
vs
AFC Hayes

Tuesday 21 March 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
3 - 1
Chertsey Town
19:30
Knaphill
2 - 0
Horley Town

Monday 20 March 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
2 - 2
North Greenford United
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 18 March 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 2
Colliers Wood United
Att. 70
Camberley Town
1 - 3
AFC Hayes
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 1
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 1
Knaphill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
4 - 0
Badshot Lea
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 0
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 1
Guildford City
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Westfield
2 - 1
Windsor

Wednesday 15 March 2017

Premier Division

17:45
Bedfont Sports
1 - 3
Epsom & Ewell

Tuesday 14 March 2017

Premier Division

Att. 45
AFC Hayes
2 - 2
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 1
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Walton & Hersham
3 - 1
Colliers Wood United
19:30
Westfield
2 - 0
Horley Town
19:45
Windsor
1 - 1
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 11 March 2017

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
0 - 2
Chertsey Town
15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 1
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Bedfont Sports
0 - 4
Horley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2
North Greenford United
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 3
Camberley Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1
Westfield
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 3
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0
Farnham Town
15:00
Windsor
1 - 0
Sutton Common Rovers

Wednesday 8 March 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
5 - 0
Farnham Town
19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 7 March 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 1
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Chertsey Town
4 - 2
North Greenford United
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 1
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Horley Town
2 - 3
Knaphill
19:30
Westfield
1 - 1
Spelthorne Sports

Saturday 4 March 2017

Premier Division

15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 4
Badshot Lea
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 0
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Hartley Wintney
P - P
Windsor
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 3
Bedfont Sports
Att. 60
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1
AFC Hayes
19:30
Westfield
P - P
North Greenford United

Latest news

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
General Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup

Date for Final and update on Div One Cup

Round Up Saturday 18 March 2017
General Round Up Saturday 18 March 2017

Courtesy of South London Sport

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup
General Grant-McLellan Youth Cup

Semi-Final draw made

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe