Wednesday 29 March 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
0 - 2
Camberley Town

Tuesday 28 March 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Knaphill
4 - 0
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 1
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Walton & Hersham
0 - 0
Hanworth Villa

Monday 27 March 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1
Windsor

Saturday 25 March 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 3
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Bedfont Sports
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 0
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 2
Farnham Town
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 0
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Hartley Wintney
0 - 1
Horley Town
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 1
North Greenford United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2
Camberley Town
15:00
Westfield
3 - 2
Bedfont & Feltham
Att. 144
Windsor
1 - 2
AFC Hayes

Tuesday 21 March 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Badshot Lea
3 - 1
Chertsey Town
19:30
Knaphill
2 - 0
Horley Town

Monday 20 March 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
2 - 2
North Greenford United
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 18 March 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
3 - 2
Colliers Wood United
Att. 70
Camberley Town
1 - 3
AFC Hayes
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 1
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 1
Knaphill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
4 - 0
Badshot Lea
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 0
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 1
Guildford City
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Westfield
2 - 1
Windsor

Wednesday 15 March 2017

Premier Division

17:45
Bedfont Sports
1 - 3
Epsom & Ewell

Tuesday 14 March 2017

Premier Division

Att. 45
AFC Hayes
2 - 2
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 1
Abbey Rangers
19:45
Walton & Hersham
3 - 1
Colliers Wood United
19:30
Westfield
2 - 0
Horley Town
19:45
Windsor
1 - 1
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 11 March 2017

Premier Division

Att. 45
AFC Hayes
0 - 2
Chertsey Town
15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 1
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Bedfont Sports
0 - 4
Horley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2
North Greenford United
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 3
Camberley Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1
Westfield
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 3
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0
Farnham Town
15:00
Windsor
1 - 0
Sutton Common Rovers

Wednesday 8 March 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
5 - 0
Farnham Town
19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 7 March 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
0 - 1
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Chertsey Town
4 - 2
North Greenford United
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
4 - 1
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Horley Town
2 - 3
Knaphill
19:30
Westfield
1 - 1
Spelthorne Sports

Saturday 4 March 2017

Premier Division

15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 1
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 4
Badshot Lea
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 0
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Hartley Wintney
P - P
Windsor
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 2
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Knaphill
P - P
Bedfont & Feltham
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 3
Bedfont Sports
Att. 60
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1
AFC Hayes
19:30
Westfield
P - P
North Greenford United

Latest news

Message from Kidlington FC
General Message from Kidlington FC

Kidlington FC seek friendly

Message from Swindon Supermarine FC
General Message from Swindon Supermarine FC

Friendlies sought

AGM and Cup Draws
General AGM and Cup Draws

Premier Challenge Cup Draw sees holders Westfield facing a tough 1st Round tie away to Sutton Common Rovers

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe