Tuesday 28 March 2017

Division 1

19:45
Redhill
7 - 0
South Park Reserves

Saturday 25 March 2017

Division 1

15:00
AC London
1 - 1
Staines Lammas
15:00
Bagshot
9 - 1
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Balham
1 - 1
Dorking
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 0
Frimley Green
15:00
Cove
1 - 4
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley & California
5 - 0
Cobham
15:00
Worcester Park
0 - 5
Banstead Athletic

Wednesday 22 March 2017

Division 1

19:45
AC London
P - P
Redhill

Tuesday 21 March 2017

Division 1

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 3
Worcester Park

Saturday 18 March 2017

Division 1

15:00
Ash United
2 - 3
Redhill
15:00
Balham
1 - 2
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 2
Cove
15:00
Dorking
3 - 2
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 0
AC London
15:00
South Park Reserves
1 - 1
Cobham
15:00
Staines Lammas
0 - 0
Eversley & California
15:00
Worcester Park
P - P
Bagshot

Wednesday 15 March 2017

Division 1

19:45
Epsom Athletic
0 - 7
Balham

Tuesday 14 March 2017

Division 1

19:45
AC London
1 - 1
Sheerwater
19:45
Dorking
1 - 1
South Park Reserves
19:45
Redhill
3 - 0
Cobham

Saturday 11 March 2017

Division 1

15:00
Bagshot
1 - 0
Redhill
15:00
Banstead Athletic
4 - 1
South Park Reserves
15:00
Cobham
0 - 2
AC London
15:00
Cove
3 - 0
Frimley Green
15:00
Dorking
0 - 3
Staines Lammas
15:00
Epsom Athletic
P - P
Balham
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 0
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2
Eversley & California
15:00
Worcester Park
3 - 0
Ash United

Tuesday 7 March 2017

Division 1

19:30
Ash United
3 - 0
Eversley & California
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Worcester Park
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Worcester Park

Saturday 4 March 2017

Division 1

15:00
AC London
P - P
Sheerwater
15:00
Ash United
5 - 1
Epsom Athletic
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Worcester Park
15:00
Dorking
2 - 4
Bagshot
15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1
Balham
15:00
Redhill
P - P
Cobham
15:00
South Park Reserves
P - P
Cove
15:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 2
Banstead Athletic

Wednesday 1 March 2017

Division 1

19:45
Epsom Athletic
P - P
Redhill

Latest news

All change at Bedfont & Feltham
General All change at Bedfont & Feltham

Gary Haylock Appointed

ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP
General ALDERSHOT SENIOR CUP

New date for semi-final

ABBEY GET THE GRADE
General ABBEY GET THE GRADE

FA confirm Grade F for Abbey Rangers FC

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe