Saturday 29 April 2017

Premier Division

Att. 42
AFC Hayes
1 - 4
Colliers Wood United
15:00
North Greenford United
6 - 0
Sutton Common Rovers

Friday 28 April 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0
Spelthorne Sports

Tuesday 25 April 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
4 - 2
Guildford City
19:30
Westfield
3 - 2
North Greenford United

Saturday 22 April 2017

Premier Division

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
0 - 1
Badshot Lea
15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 3
Knaphill
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 1
Farnham Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 2
North Greenford United
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 0
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Hartley Wintney
1 - 1
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 4
Horley Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 5
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Westfield
5 - 1
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Windsor
1 - 0
Camberley Town

Tuesday 18 April 2017

Premier Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 1
Hanworth Villa

Monday 17 April 2017

Premier Division

13:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 1
Chertsey Town
11:30
Badshot Lea
1 - 1
Guildford City
11:30
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 0
Bedfont Sports
11:30
Camberley Town
2 - 3
Hartley Wintney
11:30
Farnham Town
0 - 3
Westfield
11:30
Horley Town
1 - 2
Epsom & Ewell
12:00
Knaphill
1 - 1
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 105
North Greenford United
0 - 1
AFC Hayes
12:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
11:30
Walton & Hersham
1 - 2
Windsor

Saturday 15 April 2017

Premier Division

Att. 57
AFC Hayes
0 - 4
Knaphill
15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 3
Abbey Rangers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 2
Camberley Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3
Horley Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0
Farnham Town
15:00
Westfield
4 - 0
Badshot Lea
15:00
Windsor
2 - 2
North Greenford United

Friday 14 April 2017

Premier Division

13:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 1
Colliers Wood United

Tuesday 11 April 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
3 - 3
Westfield
19:30
Knaphill
3 - 3
Colliers Wood United

Saturday 8 April 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 4
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 3
Windsor
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1
Horley Town
15:00
Guildford City
0 - 1
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Hanworth Villa
0 - 2
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 2
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1
North Greenford United
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1
Chertsey Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
2 - 0
Camberley Town
15:00
Westfield
4 - 1
Sutton Common Rovers

Tuesday 4 April 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 1
Sutton Common Rovers
19:30
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1
Windsor
19:45
North Greenford United
0 - 3
Camberley Town

Saturday 1 April 2017

Premier Division

Att. 30
AFC Hayes
2 - 0
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0
Westfield
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 0
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 0
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0
Knaphill
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2
Windsor
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1
Badshot Lea
15:00
North Greenford United
1 - 1
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 2
Guildford City

Latest news

FA Cup Kick-offs
General FA Cup Kick-offs

Two deviations from 3.00 p.m. on Saturday 5 August

Three Clubs Playing at Different Grounds
General Three Clubs Playing at Different Grounds

CB Hounslow new ground now ready

FA Competition Draws
General FA Competition Draws

Released today

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe