Results

Tuesday 22 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round Replay

19:45
Shoreham
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
1-1 90mins, 3-1 AET
19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic win 3 - 5 on penalties.

Sunday 20 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

Att. 120
Baldock Town
3 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Herne Bay
2 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Saturday 19 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 3 Full time
Moneyfields
15:00
Banstead Athletic
6 - 3 Full time
Loxwood
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 3 Full time
Horsham
15:00
Chipstead
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 1 Full time
Shoreham
15:00
Godalming Town
3 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Laverstock & Ford
2 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Ramsgate
3 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Ashford United
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Eastbourne Town
15:00
Tunbrisge Wells
3 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Friday 18 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

19:45
AC London
1 - 5 Full time
Egham Town

Wednesday 16 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

19:15
Guildford City
3 - 0 Full time
Newport IOW

Tuesday 8 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

19:45
Blackfield & Langley
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
1-1 90 mins, 1-2 AET
19:45
Bournemouth
0 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Rusthall
19:15
Lancing
1 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
Uckfield Town
0 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Verwood Town
3 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
Badshot Lea win 1 - 3 on penalties.

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
Haywards Heath Town
5 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Sunday 6 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Extra-Preliminary Round

15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 1 Full time
Verwood Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 2 Full time
Banstead Athletic
14:00
Rusthall
0 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Saturday 5 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Extra-Preliminary Round

15:00
AC London
3 - 2 Full time
Crawley Down Gatwick
Att. 60
Abbey Rangers
1 - 3 Full time
Cray Valley (PM)
15:00
Amesbury Town
4 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Blackfield & Langley
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 2 Full time
Lancing
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 2 Full time
Uckfield Town
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Fawley
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Hailsham Town
1 - 8 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
5 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
A - A
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Holmer Green
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Horley Town
5 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 0 Full time
Bournemouth
15:00
Newport IOW
2 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
Canterbury City
15:00
Walton & Hersham
7 - 0 Full time
Mile Oak
15:00
Welwyn Garden City
2 - 4 Full time
North Greenford United

Latest news

Godalming Appoint New Management Team
General Godalming Appoint New Management Team

Godalming Town Statement

Additional Youth Cup
General Additional Youth Cup

New League Cup introduced for Youth Teams playing in the CCL Youth Leagues

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe