Results

  • Aug
  • Sep
  • Oct
  • Nov
  • Dec
  • Jan
  • Feb
  • Mar
  • Apr
  • May
July

Sunday 20 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

15:00
Baldock Town
vs
North Greenford United
15:00
Guildford City
vs
Camberley Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Chessington & Hook United

Saturday 19 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 3
Moneyfields
15:00
Banstead Athletic
6 - 3
Loxwood
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 1
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 3
Horsham
15:00
Chipstead
2 - 0
Horley Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 1
Shoreham
15:00
Godalming Town
3 - 0
Farnham Town
15:00
Laverstock & Ford
2 - 4
Knaphill
15:00
Ramsgate
3 - 1
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Redhill
1 - 3
Ashford United
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2
Eastbourne Town
15:00
Tunbrisge Wells
3 - 1
CB Hounslow United

Friday 18 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

19:45
AC London
1 - 5
Egham Town

Wednesday 16 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

19:15
Guildford City
3 - 0
Newport IOW

Tuesday 8 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Extra-Preliminary Round Replay

19:45
Blackfield & Langley
1 - 2
Camberley Town
1-1 90 mins, 1-2 AET
19:45
Bournemouth
0 - 2
Knaphill
19:45
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1
Rusthall
19:15
Lancing
1 - 3
Chessington & Hook United
19:45
Uckfield Town
0 - 2
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Verwood Town
3 - 3
Badshot Lea
Badshot Lea win 1 - 3 on penalties.

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Extra-Preliminary Round

19:45
Haywards Heath Town
5 - 2
Bedfont Sports

Sunday 6 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Extra-Preliminary Round

15:00
Badshot Lea
1 - 1
Verwood Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 2
Banstead Athletic
14:00
Rusthall
0 - 0
CB Hounslow United

Saturday 5 August 2017

Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Extra-Preliminary Round

15:00
AC London
3 - 2
Crawley Down Gatwick
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 3
Cray Valley (PM)
15:00
Amesbury Town
4 - 0
Eversley & California
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 0
Blackfield & Langley
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 2
Lancing
15:00
Colliers Wood United
2 - 2
Uckfield Town
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 2
Fawley
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 1
Westfield
15:00
Hailsham Town
1 - 8
Redhill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
5 - 0
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
A - A
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Holmer Green
4 - 0
AFC Hayes
15:00
Horley Town
5 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 0
Bournemouth
15:00
Newport IOW
2 - 2
Guildford City
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3
Chertsey Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 0
Canterbury City
15:00
Walton & Hersham
7 - 0
Mile Oak
15:00
Welwyn Garden City
2 - 4
North Greenford United

Latest news

Guildford City make it 18
General Guildford City make it 18

Three FA Cup matches on Sunday

Surrey Senior Cup Draw
General Surrey Senior Cup Draw

Plum Draw for Redhill

Replay Success
General Replay Success

FA Cup replay results mean 17 clubs through with 1 replay to come

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe