Results

Tuesday 29 August 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Monday 28 August 2017

Premier Division

11:30
Abbey Rangers
1 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
11:30
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
11:30
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
11:30
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
11:30
Godalming Town
0 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
11:30
Horley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill
Att. 138
Knaphill
0 - 6 Full time
Westfield
Att. 89
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
11:30
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
12:00
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Balham

Saturday 26 August 2017

Premier Division

Att. 44
AFC Hayes
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Balham
2 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Chertsey Town
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
5 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 4 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Westfield
5 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

Friday 25 August 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
5 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Wednesday 23 August 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Guildford City

Tuesday 22 August 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Camberley Town
P - P
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Horley Town
5 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 4 Full time
Redhill

Monday 21 August 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
5 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Saturday 19 August 2017

Premier Division

Att. 34
Bedfont Sports
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Banstead Athletic

Wednesday 16 August 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
5 - 1 Full time
Redhill

Tuesday 15 August 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Guildford City
19:45
Camberley Town
2 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 7 Full time
Chertsey Town
19:45
Farnham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Godalming Town
1 - 1 Full time
Balham
19:30
Hanworth Villa
3 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Horley Town
0 - 4 Full time
Westfield
19:30
Knaphill
0 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 55
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

Saturday 12 August 2017

Premier Division

Att. 40
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Balham
1 - 3 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Bedfont Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
CB Hounslow United
4 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Chertsey Town
0 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Redhill
1 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
Att. 72
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 95
Westfield
5 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Latest news

Postponements Sat 16 Dec
General Postponements Sat 16 Dec

6 off as at 12.30 on Saturday

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup
General Grant-McLellan Youth Cup

Draw for 2nd Round and beyond

Preview Sat 16 December
General Preview Sat 16 December

"Matches of the Day" Bedfont Sports v SCR and Cobham v Worcester Park

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe