Results

Monday 28 August 2017

Division One

11:30
AC London
3 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
11:30
Ash United
3 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
11:30
Bagshot
2 - 7 Full time
Fleet Spurs
11:30
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 4 Full time
Staines Lammas
11:30
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
11:30
Cobham
5 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
11:30
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Eversley & California
Att. 39
Worcester Park
4 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Saturday 26 August 2017

Division One

15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 2 Full time
AC London
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
5 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Fleet Spurs
3 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Frimley Green
4 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Kensington Borough
0 - 5 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
South Park Res
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 1 Full time
Cobham

Wednesday 23 August 2017

Division One

19:45
South Park Res
2 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park

Tuesday 22 August 2017

Division One

19:45
AC London
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 4 Full time
Staines Lammas
19:45
Eversley & California
6 - 2 Full time
Bagshot

Saturday 19 August 2017

Division One

15:00
Ash United
0 - 5 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Bagshot
3 - 5 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 5 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Cove
0 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Badshot Lea
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
South Park Res
vs
AC London
15:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 3 Full time
Worcester Park

Wednesday 16 August 2017

Division One

19:45
Cove
1 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
4 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough

Tuesday 15 August 2017

Division One

19:30
Ash United
1 - 4 Full time
Eversley & California
19:30
Bagshot
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 5 Full time
Cobham
19:30
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 2 Full time
AC London
19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 4 Full time
Sheerwater
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Saturday 12 August 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
3 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Badshot Lea
5 - 2 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Cobham
3 - 3 Full time
Cove
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Fleet Spurs
3 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Kensington Borough
0 - 3 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Sheerwater
2 - 5 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
South Park Res
0 - 5 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Latest news

Godalming Appoint New Management Team
General Godalming Appoint New Management Team

Godalming Town Statement

Additional Youth Cup
General Additional Youth Cup

New League Cup introduced for Youth Teams playing in the CCL Youth Leagues

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe