Results

August

Saturday 23 September 2017

Buildbase FA Vase 17-18 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Frimley Green
15:00
Balham
vs
Forest Hill Park
15:00
Chatham Town
vs
Kensington Borough
15:00
Cobham
vs
Bexhill United
15:00
Deal Town
vs
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Erith & Belvedere
vs
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Godalming Town
vs
Brockenhurst
15:00
Hassocks
vs
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
K Sports
vs
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Knaphill
vs
Horndean
15:00
Meridian VP
vs
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Sporting Club Thamesmead
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Warmintsre Town
vs
Farnham Town

Friday 22 September 2017

Buildbase FA Vase 17-18 - 2nd Qualifying Round

15:00
AC London
0 - 5 Full time
Horley Town

Sunday 10 September 2017

Buildbase FA Vase 17-18 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
Ascot United
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
6 - 3 Full time
Lewisham Borough (Community)
2-2 90mins, 6-3 AET
15:00
Stansfield
4 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Saturday 9 September 2017

Buildbase FA Vase 17-18 - 1st Qualifying Round

15:00
AFC Hayes
2 - 2 Full time
Hatfield Town
1-1 90mins, 2-2 AET
15:00
AFC Uckfield Town
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Fisher
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Three Bridges
15:00
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
15:00
Canterbury City
4 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 1 Full time
Lydd Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
K Sports
15:00
Cove
0 - 3 Full time
Westbury United
15:00
Gravesham Borough
1 - 3 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Lymington Town
15:00
Hailsham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Hythe & Dibden
4 - 3 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 0 Full time
Sidlesham
15:00
Mile Oak
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Newport IOW
5 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
North Greenford United
3 - 4 Full time
Harpenden Town
15:00
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Chatham Town
15:00
Ringmer
1 - 3 Full time
AC London
15:00
Ringwood Town
1 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Swanage Town & Herston
4 - 3 Full time
Ash United
2-2 90mins, 4-3 AET
15:00
Walton & Hersham
7 - 1 Full time
Little Common
15:00
Worthing United
2 - 4 Full time
Horley Town

Latest news

Walton Mark Final Match at Stompond Lane with 7 Goals
General Walton Mark Final Match at Stompond Lane with 7 Goals

Shocks in Premier Challenge Cup

Double Dose of Friday Football
General Double Dose of Friday Football

4 clubs in action tonight

Aldershot Senior Cup
General Aldershot Senior Cup

Draw for opening two rounds received

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe