Results

Saturday 30 September 2017

Premier Division

Att. 33
AFC Hayes
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 4 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 1 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield

Tuesday 26 September 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Horley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:30
Knaphill
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Redhill
3 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town

Saturday 23 September 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Redhill
5 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United

Tuesday 19 September 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:45
Walton & Hersham
7 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town

Saturday 16 September 2017

Premier Division

Att. 23
AFC Hayes
2 - 3 Full time
Westfield
15:00
CB Hounslow United
3 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Chertsey Town
4 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
North Greenford United
0 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Friday 15 September 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Balham

Tuesday 12 September 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Godalming Town
1 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
19:30
Hanworth Villa
1 - 5 Full time
Westfield
19:30
Knaphill
1 - 5 Full time
Walton & Hersham
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Redhill
2 - 0 Full time
Guildford City

Saturday 9 September 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 5 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Westfield
7 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town

Wednesday 6 September 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
1 - 0 Full time
Guildford City

Tuesday 5 September 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Banstead Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
CB Hounslow United
19:45
Chertsey Town
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town

Saturday 2 September 2017

Premier Division

Att. 36
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Balham
2 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 5 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
4 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Westfield
2 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United

Latest news

CCL Weekly Bulletin No. 18
General CCL Weekly Bulletin No. 18

CCL Weekly Bulletin No. 18 20 Nov 17

Mike Ellsmore's Funeral Details
General Mike Ellsmore's Funeral Details

Message from Mike's wife Kathy

Three clubs through to 3rd Round of FA Vase
General Three clubs through to 3rd Round of FA Vase

Horley Tow, Walton & Hersham and Westfield all in 3rd Round - draw to hand

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe