Results

Saturday 30 September 2017

Division One

15:00
Ash United
3 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Bagshot
1 - 3 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Cove
1 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 0 Full time
AC London
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Frimley Green
3 - 2 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
5 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough

Saturday 23 September 2017

Division One

15:00
Cove
4 - 1 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Fleet Spurs
0 - 5 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
5 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Worcester Park
5 - 4 Full time
Eversley & California

Tuesday 19 September 2017

Division One

19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park

Saturday 16 September 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
0 - 1 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Ash United
4 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 6 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
3 - 3 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Worcester Park
1 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Friday 15 September 2017

Division One

19:30
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Wednesday 13 September 2017

Division One

19:45
Cove
1 - 2 Full time
Bagshot

Saturday 9 September 2017

Division One

15:00
Badshot Lea
4 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 3 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Sheerwater
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
South Park Res
1 - 3 Full time
Staines Lammas

Tuesday 5 September 2017

Division One

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
19:30
Eversley & California
5 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Saturday 2 September 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
6 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
5 - 0 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Cobham
2 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 4 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Fleet Spurs
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 2 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
5 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 1 Full time
Ash United

Latest news

Line ups 18-19 Revealed
General Line ups 18-19 Revealed

Season starts Saturday 4 August

All Change at Eversley & California FC
General All Change at Eversley & California FC

Phil Ruggles departs, new manager is Ellis Woods

Cup Success for Balham, Staines Lammas and Abbey U18
General Cup Success for Balham, Staines Lammas and Abbey U18

Season Ends with 3 Finals

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe