Results

Tuesday 31 October 2017

Premier Division

Att. 28
AFC Hayes
3 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:30
Westfield
5 - 0 Full time
Horley Town

Aldershot Senior Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
Ash United
1 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Frimley Green
3 - 1 Full time
Cobham

S. Comb. Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
Raynes Park Vale win 4 - 2 on penalties.
19:45
Redhill
5 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Monday 30 October 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:45
Manorcroft United
2 - 6 Full time
Croydon

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 2 Full time
Knaphill

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
Horley Town
0 - 7 Full time
Balham

Saturday 28 October 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
3 - 0 Full time
Cove
15:00
Badshot Lea
3 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Cobham
2 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 3 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
15:00
South Park Res
1 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Worcester Park
5 - 1 Full time
Ash United

Premier Division

Att. 36
AFC Hayes
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 5 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Redhill
1 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 3 Full time
Balham

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

15:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 0 Full time
Kensington Borough

Thursday 26 October 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 0 Full time
Lewisham Borough

Wednesday 25 October 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:45
Loxwood
2 - 1 Full time
Lingfield

Surrey Premier Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

Att. 32
Ash United
0 - 8 Full time
Lingfield
19:45
South Park Res
1 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Middlesex Premier Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
Southall
4 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas

Tuesday 24 October 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Surrey Premier Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 0 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Sheerwater
P - P
Horley Town Reserves
19:45
Virginia Water
5 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Middlesex Charity Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
Hanworth Villa
2 - 2 Full time
Hillingdon Borough
Hanworth Villa win 4 - 3 on penalties.

Buildbase FA Vase 17-18 - 1st Round REPLAY

19:45
Horley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Erith & Belvedere
AET

Aldershot Senior Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:30
Knaphill
3 - 1 Full time
Cove

Surrey Senior Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

19:30
Westfield
3 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers

Monday 23 October 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:45
Cranleigh
3 - 3 Full time
Merstham

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
Redhill
0 - 2 Full time
Crowborough Athletic

Saturday 21 October 2017

Premier Division

Att. 40
AFC Hayes
0 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town

Division One

15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Cove
0 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 35
Eversley & California
5 - 2 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Fleet Spurs
3 - 4 Full time
AC London
15:00
Frimley Green
P - P
Cobham
15:00
Kensington Borough
P - P
Ash United
15:00
Sheerwater
4 - 2 Full time
Badshot Lea

Buildbase FA Vase 17-18 - 1st Round

15:00
Balham
1 - 3 Full time
Deal Town
15:00
Broadbridge Heath
3 - 0 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Cobham
0 - 4 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Edgware Town
1 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Erith & Belvedere
2 - 2 Full time
Horley Town
AET
15:00
Farnham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Lymington Town
15:00
Frimley Green
0 - 2 Full time
Blackfield & Lamgley
15:00
Hanworth Villa
3 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
2 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Rusthall
2 - 7 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Lordswood

Surrey Premier Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

14:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Old Wilsonians
14:00
Worcester Park
2 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
Worcester Park win 12 - 11 on penalties.

Surrey Senior Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

15:00
Guildford City
2 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wood United win 3 - 5 on penalties.

Friday 20 October 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
6 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

Thursday 19 October 2017

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:45
Bagshot
3 - 3 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:45
Balham
4 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 5 Full time
Loxwood
19:45
Crowborough Athletic
2 - 3 Full time
Redhill

Wednesday 18 October 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:45
Croydon
5 - 3 Full time
Conquest

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Cove
1 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
Lingfield
2 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 17 October 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield

Middlesex Senior Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
AFC Hayes
3 - 0 Full time
Northwood
19:45
Bedfont Sports
2 - 3 Full time
Harrow Borough
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 2 Full time
Edgware Town
Spelthorne Sports win 4 - 3 on penalties.
19:45
Uxbridge
2 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United

Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:30
Eversley & California
3 - 2 Full time
Bagshot
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 6 Full time
Worcester Park

S. Comb. Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Godalming Town
P - P
CB Hounslow United

Surrey Senior Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

19:30
Knaphill
1 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Redhill
9 - 0 Full time
Fleet Spurs

Surrey Premier Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
Westfield Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

Monday 16 October 2017

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
Windsor
2 - 1 Full time
Manorcroft United

Saturday 14 October 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
1 - 0 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Ash United
1 - 3 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Cobham
5 - 0 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
South Park Res
P - P
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Staines Lammas
3 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Worcester Park
6 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
3 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Bedfont Sports
5 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
Att. 119
Godalming Town
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
North Greenford United
3 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Wednesday 11 October 2017

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
P - P
Bagshot
19:45
Chessington & Hook United
2 - 4 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:30
Colliers Wood United
4 - 1 Full time
Balham
19:45
Kensington Borough
4 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Tuesday 10 October 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:45
Cranleigh
2 - 0 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
AFC Hayes
0 - 1 Full time
Cobham
19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 3 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
19:45
Bagshot
1 - 4 Full time
North Greenford United
19:45
Banstead Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town
19:45
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Worcester Park
1-1 90mins, 1-2 AET
19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
19:30
Chessington & Hook United
5 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
19:30
Knaphill
3 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
5 - 1 Full time
Ash United
19:45
Walton & Hersham
6 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

Monday 9 October 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:45
Lewisham Borough
1 - 4 Full time
Croydon

Saturday 7 October 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
4 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Badshot Lea
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 2 Full time
Cove
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
6 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Farleigh Rovers
0 - 5 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Fleet Spurs
3 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Kensington Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Sheerwater
9 - 0 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
South Park Res
2 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Premier Division

Att. 33
AFC Hayes
2 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Horley Town
3 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Knaphill
6 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

Friday 6 October 2017

Premier Division

Att. 101
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Thursday 5 October 2017

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:45
CB Hounslow United
5 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:45
Chessington & Hook United
1 - 3 Full time
Merstham

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

The FA Youth Cup 17-18 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:30
Chipstead
4 - 1 Full time
Lewisham Borough

Wednesday 4 October 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:45
Conquest
6 - 1 Full time
Balham

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:45
Lingfield
5 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
19:45
Loxwood
3 - 4 Full time
Crowborough Athletic

Division One

19:45
South Park Res
2 - 1 Full time
AC London

London Senior Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
Balham
2 - 0 Full time
Cockfosters

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:30
Cove
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Tuesday 3 October 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Godalming Town
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Walton & Hersham
0 - 3 Full time
Guildford City

John Bennett Under-21 Development Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Croydon Athletic

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Bedfont Sports
6 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
CB Hounslow United
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town

Aldershot Senior Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Farnham Town
5 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea

Monday 2 October 2017

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
Bedfont Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Abbey Rangers
2-2 90mins, 2-2 AET

Surrey County Midweek Youth Floodlight Cup 17/18 - 1st Round

19:30
Redhill
2 - 1 Full time
South Park

The FA Youth Cup 17-18 - 2nd Qualifying Round

19:30
Sutton Utd
2 - 1 Full time
Croydon

Latest news

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup
General Grant-McLellan Youth Cup

Draw for 2nd Round and beyond

Preview Sat 16 December
General Preview Sat 16 December

"Matches of the Day" Bedfont Sports v SCR and Cobham v Worcester Park

Cup Draws
General Cup Draws

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup and Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe