Results

Tuesday 31 October 2017

Premier Division

Att. 28
AFC Hayes
3 - 2 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
19:45
CB Hounslow United
0 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
19:45
North Greenford United
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
19:30
Westfield
5 - 0 Full time
Horley Town

Monday 30 October 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
4 - 2 Full time
Knaphill

Saturday 28 October 2017

Premier Division

Att. 36
AFC Hayes
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Abbey Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Banstead Athletic
3 - 5 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Farnham Town
3 - 3 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 3 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Redhill
1 - 4 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Walton & Hersham
3 - 3 Full time
Balham

Tuesday 24 October 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Chertsey Town
1 - 4 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Saturday 21 October 2017

Premier Division

Att. 40
AFC Hayes
0 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 3 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town

Friday 20 October 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
6 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

Tuesday 17 October 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Walton & Hersham
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield

Saturday 14 October 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
3 - 2 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Bedfont Sports
5 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
CB Hounslow United
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 0 Full time
Abbey Rangers
Att. 119
Godalming Town
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
North Greenford United
3 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Saturday 7 October 2017

Premier Division

Att. 33
AFC Hayes
2 - 1 Full time
Balham
15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Guildford City
2 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Horley Town
3 - 2 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Knaphill
6 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Redhill
1 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town

Friday 6 October 2017

Premier Division

Att. 101
Colliers Wood United
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers

Tuesday 3 October 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Godalming Town
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
19:45
Walton & Hersham
0 - 3 Full time
Guildford City

Latest news

A day at the Seaside?
General A day at the Seaside?

Herne Bay seeking friendlies

Vacancy at Fleet Spurs
General Vacancy at Fleet Spurs

Fleet Spurs seek new Secretary

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 2018-2019
General Grant-McLellan Youth Cup 2018-2019

Competition Retained

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe