Results

Wednesday 22 November 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
vs
Banstead Athletic
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Horley Town

Tuesday 21 November 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 3 Full time
Godalming Town
19:30
Westfield
3 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Saturday 18 November 2017

Premier Division

Att. 54
AFC Hayes
2 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Abbey Rangers
4 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Balham
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Godalming Town
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Horley Town
2 - 0 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Redhill
0 - 3 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Guildford City

Wednesday 15 November 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Guildford City
0 - 6 Full time
Balham

Tuesday 14 November 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Epsom & Ewell
3 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
19:30
Knaphill
4 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
19:30
Westfield
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United

Monday 13 November 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports

Saturday 11 November 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
2 - 2 Full time
Balham
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 4 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 0 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Redhill
P - P
AFC Hayes

Wednesday 8 November 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
0 - 1 Full time
Farnham Town

Tuesday 7 November 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Camberley Town
3 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Walton & Hersham
9 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic

Saturday 4 November 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
2 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Banstead Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Bedfont Sports
7 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Camberley Town
2 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Hanworth Villa
5 - 4 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Horley Town
0 - 5 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Knaphill
3 - 2 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
North Greenford United
3 - 4 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield

Wednesday 1 November 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Balham
3 - 1 Full time
Godalming Town

Latest news

CCL Weekly Bulletin No. 18
General CCL Weekly Bulletin No. 18

CCL Weekly Bulletin No. 18 20 Nov 17

Mike Ellsmore's Funeral Details
General Mike Ellsmore's Funeral Details

Message from Mike's wife Kathy

Three clubs through to 3rd Round of FA Vase
General Three clubs through to 3rd Round of FA Vase

Horley Tow, Walton & Hersham and Westfield all in 3rd Round - draw to hand

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe