Results

Saturday 25 November 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
2 - 3 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Ash United
1 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
4 - 4 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Eversley & California
2 - 6 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Fleet Spurs
3 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
South Park Res
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
14:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 2 Full time
Frimley Green

Saturday 18 November 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
3 - 4 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Cobham
5 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 4 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
1 - 6 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Fleet Spurs
3 - 7 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Frimley Green
1 - 1 Full time
Cove
15:00
South Park Res
3 - 3 Full time
Ash United
14:00
Staines Lammas
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater

Saturday 11 November 2017

Division One

15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Bagshot
0 - 5 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
0 - 5 Full time
Frimley Green
15:00
Cove
1 - 11 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
1 - 2 Full time
AC London
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Eversley & California
15:00
Kensington Borough
2 - 5 Full time
Staines Lammas
14:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Fleet Spurs
14:00
Sheerwater
1 - 2 Full time
Cobham

Wednesday 8 November 2017

Division One

19:45
FC Deportivo Galicia
P - P
Sheerwater

Saturday 4 November 2017

Division One

15:00
Ash United
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 2 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Cove
2 - 5 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 0 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Fleet Spurs
0 - 6 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Frimley Green
2 - 1 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 3 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
14:00
Staines Lammas
1 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
14:00
Worcester Park
4 - 0 Full time
Bagshot

Wednesday 1 November 2017

Division One

19:45
Cove
1 - 6 Full time
Badshot Lea

Latest news

Preview Sat 17 Feb
General Preview Sat 17 Feb

Just two off

Complete Washout!
General Complete Washout!

All matches off on Tuesday

CUP DRAWS MADE
General CUP DRAWS MADE

Draws for Semi-Finals of the Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup and the Estoric Recordings Division One Challenge Cup

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe