Results

Wednesday 13 December 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Horley Town

Tuesday 12 December 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Walton & Hersham
4 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town

S. Comb. Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:30
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Walton Casuals

Aldershot Senior Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

19:45
Godalming Town
P - P
British Army

S. Comb. Cup 17-18 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
Redhill

Saturday 9 December 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Bagshot
4 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 3 Full time
Cobham
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Kensington Borough
4 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
14:00
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
South Park Res
P - P
Cove

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Godalming Town
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Westfield
5 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 3rd Round

13:30
Worcester Park
6 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia

Wednesday 6 December 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
AFC Croydon Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Croydon

Tuesday 5 December 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (North)

19:30
Manorcroft United
4 - 8 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

S. Comb. Cup 17-18 - 3rd Round (QF)

19:45
CB Hounslow United
7 - 1 Full time
Frimley Green

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 3rd Round

19:45
Cobham
5 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
19:45
Godalming Town
3 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
19:30
Knaphill
2 - 0 Full time
Kensington Borough

Surrey Senior Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
Horley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian

Middlesex Charity Cup 17-18 - 1st Round

19:45
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Cockfosters

Monday 4 December 2017

Under 18 Youth Division (South)

19:30
Redhill
3 - 2 Full time
Loxwood

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup 17-18 - 3rd Round

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
5 - 0 Full time
Redhill

Saturday 2 December 2017

Premier Division

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Abbey Rangers
6 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
CB Hounslow United
5 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 5 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United

Division One

15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Bagshot
1 - 3 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 5 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 6 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Cove
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 31
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 4 Full time
Frimley Green
14:00
Sheerwater
5 - 1 Full time
AC London
14:00
Worcester Park
6 - 0 Full time
South Park Res

Buildbase FA Vase 17-18 - 3rd Round

15:00
Crowborough Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Westfield
15:00
Horley Town
4 - 1 Full time
Baffins Milton Rovers
15:00
Walton & Hersham
1 - 2 Full time
Windsor

Latest news

Grant-McLellan Youth Cup
General Grant-McLellan Youth Cup

Draw for 2nd Round and beyond

Preview Sat 16 December
General Preview Sat 16 December

"Matches of the Day" Bedfont Sports v SCR and Cobham v Worcester Park

Cup Draws
General Cup Draws

Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup and Esoteric Records Division One Challenge Cup

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe