Results

Saturday 30 December 2017

Premier Division

Att. 40
AFC Hayes
1 - 3 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
Horley Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Farnham Town
15:00
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Godalming Town
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Chertsey Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Guildford City
4 - 3 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
North Greenford United
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
P - P
Knaphill
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Westfield
P - P
Balham

Saturday 23 December 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Abbey Rangers
1 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Balham
1 - 1 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
CB Hounslow United
0 - 1 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 46
Farnham Town
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
Godalming Town
2 - 1 Full time
North Greenford United
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Horley Town
3 - 2 Full time
Epsom & Ewell
15:00
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Redhill
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield

Tuesday 19 December 2017

Premier Division

Att. 95
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hayes

Saturday 16 December 2017

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hayes
P - P
Chertsey Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
P - P
North Greenford United
15:00
Bedfont Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
CB Hounslow United
P - P
Westfield
15:00
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Godalming Town
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
P - P
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Farnham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Guildford City
1 - 2 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Horley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Knaphill
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Walton & Hersham
0 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town

Wednesday 13 December 2017

Premier Division

19:30
Colliers Wood United
P - P
Horley Town

Tuesday 12 December 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Walton & Hersham
4 - 3 Full time
Farnham Town

Saturday 9 December 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Balham
P - P
Farnham Town
15:00
Banstead Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Camberley Town
1 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
1 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Godalming Town
P - P
Spelthorne Sports
15:00
Guildford City
3 - 3 Full time
Colliers Wood United
15:00
Knaphill
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Hayes
15:00
North Greenford United
2 - 3 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Abbey Rangers
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
CB Hounslow United
15:00
Westfield
5 - 0 Full time
Epsom & Ewell

Saturday 2 December 2017

Premier Division

Att. 39
AFC Hayes
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
15:00
Abbey Rangers
6 - 3 Full time
Banstead Athletic
15:00
CB Hounslow United
5 - 0 Full time
Balham
15:00
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 2 Full time
Guildford City
15:00
Farnham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Godalming Town
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill
15:00
Hanworth Villa
1 - 5 Full time
Chertsey Town
15:00
Spelthorne Sports
3 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United

Latest news

FA Competition Entry 2018-2019
General FA Competition Entry 2018-2019

DEADLINE FOR APPLICATIONS IS 1 APRIL 2018

Preview Sat 24 February 2018
General Preview Sat 24 February 2018

Full Programme scheduled

Preview Sat 17 Feb
General Preview Sat 17 Feb

Just two off

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe