Results

Saturday 30 December 2017

Division One

15:00
Ash United
2 - 2 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Bagshot
P - P
Cove
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 2 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Fleet Spurs
15:00
Cobham
P - P
Frimley Green
15:00
Eversley & California
P - P
Badshot Lea
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
AC London
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
P - P
FC Deportivo Galicia
14:00
Sheerwater
7 - 4 Full time
South Park Res

Wednesday 27 December 2017

Division One

19:45
Frimley Green
1 - 2 Full time
Ash United

Saturday 23 December 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
3 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 0 Full time
Cobham
15:00
Cove
0 - 3 Full time
Ash United
15:00
FC Deportivo Galicia
3 - 0 Full time
South Park Res
15:00
Fleet Spurs
4 - 0 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Frimley Green
4 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
14:00
Sheerwater
0 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
14:00
Staines Lammas
4 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
14:00
Worcester Park
4 - 0 Full time
Farleigh Rovers

Saturday 16 December 2017

Division One

15:00
Ash United
3 - 1 Full time
Bagshot
15:00
Badshot Lea
5 - 1 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 2 Full time
Sheerwater
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
P - P
Kensington Borough
15:00
Cobham
0 - 1 Full time
Worcester Park
15:00
Eversley & California
3 - 0 Full time
Cove
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
South Park Res
15:00
Fleet Spurs
1 - 4 Full time
Staines Lammas
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
AC London
Muddy. Rained

Saturday 9 December 2017

Division One

15:00
AC London
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont & Feltham
15:00
Bagshot
4 - 2 Full time
Chessington & Hook United
15:00
Eversley & California
1 - 3 Full time
Cobham
14:00
Farleigh Rovers
P - P
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Kensington Borough
4 - 2 Full time
Fleet Spurs
14:00
Sheerwater
1 - 0 Full time
Ash United
15:00
South Park Res
P - P
Cove

Saturday 2 December 2017

Division One

15:00
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Eversley & California
15:00
Bagshot
1 - 3 Full time
Kensington Borough
15:00
Bedfont & Feltham
4 - 5 Full time
FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00
Chessington & Hook United
3 - 6 Full time
Ash United
15:00
Cobham
1 - 1 Full time
Farleigh Rovers
15:00
Cove
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Lammas
Att. 31
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 4 Full time
Frimley Green
14:00
Sheerwater
5 - 1 Full time
AC London
14:00
Worcester Park
6 - 0 Full time
South Park Res

Latest news

Preview Sat 24 February 2018
General Preview Sat 24 February 2018

Full Programme scheduled

Preview Sat 17 Feb
General Preview Sat 17 Feb

Just two off

Complete Washout!
General Complete Washout!

All matches off on Tuesday

The Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe